Running Status of GJL NBD PASS (54381) Origin Start Date 20-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) at 11:50, 20 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1GAJRAULA JNSource07:50Source07:50, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-101
2SHERPUR08:0808:1008:08, 20 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:10, 20 Jan 2019 (ETD)-89
3MANDI DHANAURA08:1708:1908:16, 20 Jan 2019 (+1m)08:18, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-86
4CHUCHELA KALAN HALT08:2808:2908:28, 20 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:29, 20 Jan 2019 (ETD)-81
5BAKAINA HALT08:3608:3708:36, 20 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:37, 20 Jan 2019 (ETD)-78
6BAGARPUR HALT08:4608:4808:46, 20 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:48, 20 Jan 2019 (ETD)-72
7CHAND SIAU09:0309:0509:00, 20 Jan 2019 (+3m)09:05, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-66
8SISAUNA09:2009:2109:20, 20 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:21, 20 Jan 2019 (ETD)-56
9AMHERA09:3009:3109:30, 20 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:31, 20 Jan 2019 (ETD)-51
10HALDAUR09:4509:5509:46, 20 Jan 2019 (-1m)10:00, 20 Jan 2019 (-5m)-48
11KHARI JHALU10:0810:0910:13, 20 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:14, 20 Jan 2019 (ETD)-40
12BIJNOR10:2510:3010:25, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)10:30, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-31
13SUAHERI10:4410:4510:49, 20 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:50, 20 Jan 2019 (ETD)-23
14BASI KIRATPUR10:5610:5810:56, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)10:58, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-16
15MUZZAMPUR NRYN11:2811:3011:18, 20 Jan 2019 (+10m)11:30, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-6
16FAZALPUR11:3611:3811:38, 20 Jan 2019 (-2m)11:39, 20 Jan 2019 (-1m)
17NAJIBABAD JN11:50Destination11:50, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination5
 Updated at: 12:03, 20th January 2019 IST