train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 2:36 Hours when it crossed DARYAPUR (DYP) at 22:41, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAREILLYSource08:05SourceCANCELLED-319
2Unknown Station08:1008:12CANCELLEDCANCELLED-316
3RASURIYA08:2108:23CANCELLEDCANCELLED-309
4PITAMBARPUR08:3308:35CANCELLEDCANCELLED-299
5TISUA08:4408:46CANCELLEDCANCELLED-291
6BILPUR08:5408:56CANCELLEDCANCELLED-283
7MIRANPUR KATRA09:0409:06CANCELLEDCANCELLED-277
8TILHAR09:1609:18CANCELLEDCANCELLED-267
9BAHADURPUR UP09:2609:27CANCELLEDCANCELLED-260
10BANTHRA09:3309:34CANCELLEDCANCELLED-257
11SHAHJEHANPUR10:0510:10CANCELLEDCANCELLED-248
12SHAJAHANPURCORT10:1310:14CANCELLEDCANCELLED-247
13ROZA JN10:2210:24CANCELLEDCANCELLED-241
14PT RAM PRASAD BISMIL10:3310:34CANCELLEDCANCELLED-237
15KAHILIYA10:3910:41CANCELLEDCANCELLED-233
16ALGAWAN10:5010:52CANCELLEDCANCELLED-224
17ANJHI SHAHABAD11:0011:02CANCELLEDCANCELLED-218
18SHARMA H11:1011:11CANCELLEDCANCELLED-212
19TODARPUR11:1611:18CANCELLEDCANCELLED-210
20BEHTAGOKUL11:2611:28CANCELLEDCANCELLED-203
21KAURHA11:3811:40CANCELLEDCANCELLED-194
22HARDOI12:2012:25CANCELLEDCANCELLED-186
23KARNA12:4912:51CANCELLEDCANCELLED-176
24MASIT13:0013:02CANCELLEDCANCELLED-168
25BAGHAULI13:1113:13CANCELLEDCANCELLED-161
26BALAMU JN13:3513:40CANCELLEDCANCELLED-153
27DALELNAGAR13:5313:55CANCELLEDCANCELLED-144
28UMAR TALI14:0614:08CANCELLEDCANCELLED-138
29SANDILA14:1314:18CANCELLEDCANCELLED-132
30RAHIMABAD14:3214:34CANCELLEDCANCELLED-121
31DILAWARNAGAR14:4314:45CANCELLEDCANCELLED-114
32MALIHABAD14:5314:55CANCELLEDCANCELLED-108
33KAKORI15:0515:07CANCELLEDCANCELLED-98
34ALAMNAGAR16:0216:04CANCELLEDCANCELLED-90
35LUCKNOW NR16:3517:00CANCELLED19:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:00h)-84
36DILKUSHA CABIN17:1017:1119:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:15h)19:26, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:15h)-80
37BLOCKHUT A17:2117:2219:36, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:15h)19:37, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:15h)-77
38UTRAHTIA17:3117:3219:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:14h)19:46, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:14h)-72
39MOHANLALGANJ17:4317:4419:57, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:14h)20:18, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:34h)-63
40KANKAHA17:5417:5520:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:34h)20:35, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:40h)-55
41NIGOHAN18:0518:0620:46, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:41h)20:47, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:41h)-48
42SHRIRAJNAGAR18:1318:1420:54, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:41h)20:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:41h)-42
43BACHHRAWAN18:2118:2221:02, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:41h)21:04, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:42h)-37
44KUNEANGANJ18:3118:3221:14, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:43h)21:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:23h)-27
45HARCHANDPUR18:4118:4222:03, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:22h)22:04, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:22h)-21
46GANGAGANJ18:5018:5122:10, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:20h)22:11, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:20h)-14
47RAE BARELI JN19:5019:5522:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:35h)22:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:35h)-6
48DARYAPUR20:0420:0522:40, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:36h)22:41, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:36h)
49LACHHMANPUR20:2020:2122:56, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:57, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)15
50RAMACHANDRAPUR20:3820:3923:14, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:15, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)22
51UNCHAHAR JN20:5420:5523:27, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:28, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)32
52ARKHA H21:0421:0523:37, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:38, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)34
53PWN KLAKNDER RD21:1921:2023:49, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:50, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)43
54GARHI MANIKPUR21:3121:3200:01, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:02, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)50
55KUNDA HARNAMGNJ21:4621:4700:11, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:12, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)61
56BHADRI22:0222:0300:22, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:23, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)69
57LALGOPALGANJ22:1822:1900:33, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:34, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)76
58RAM CHAURA ROAD22:3122:3200:43, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:44, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)83
59ATRAMPUR22:4222:4300:53, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:54, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)90
60SARAI GOPAL22:5522:5601:04, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:05, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)99
61PHAPHAMAU JN23:1623:1701:13, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:14, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)104
62PRAYAG23:35Destination01:29, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination110