train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination ALIGARH JN (ALJN) at 15:45, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAREILLYSource09:00Source09:00, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-167
2RAMGANGA09:1209:1409:21, 20 Feb 2018 (-9m)09:30, 20 Feb 2018 (-16m)-161
3BASHARATGANJ09:2509:2709:47, 20 Feb 2018 (-22m)09:49, 20 Feb 2018 (-22m)-152
4NISUI09:3509:3609:57, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:58, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-147
5AONLA09:4609:5110:06, 20 Feb 2018 (-20m)10:08, 20 Feb 2018 (-17m)-140
6REOTI B KHERA09:5809:5910:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:16, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-135
7KARENGI10:0810:1010:31, 20 Feb 2018 (-23m)10:33, 20 Feb 2018 (-23m)-128
8DABTARA10:1710:1910:45, 20 Feb 2018 (-28m)10:47, 20 Feb 2018 (-28m)-122
9PURUA KHERA10:2610:2710:54, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-117
10ASAFPUR10:3410:3611:05, 20 Feb 2018 (-31m)11:07, 20 Feb 2018 (-31m)-112
11SISARKA10:4410:4611:15, 20 Feb 2018 (-31m)11:17, 20 Feb 2018 (-31m)-106
12CHANDAUSI JN11:2511:3311:35, 20 Feb 2018 (-10m)11:40, 20 Feb 2018 (-7m)-98
13MAJHAULA H11:4211:4311:49, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-90
14BAHJOI11:5211:5412:12, 20 Feb 2018 (-20m)12:14, 20 Feb 2018 (-20m)-82
15PATHAKPUR12:0412:0512:24, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-74
16DHANARI12:1312:1512:31, 20 Feb 2018 (-18m)12:33, 20 Feb 2018 (-18m)-68
17BHAKRAULI12:2412:2512:42, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:43, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-62
18BABRALA12:3512:3712:53, 20 Feb 2018 (-18m)12:55, 20 Feb 2018 (-18m)-55
19RAJGHAT NARORA12:4912:5113:09, 20 Feb 2018 (-20m)13:30, 20 Feb 2018 (-39m)-49
20DIBAI13:0513:0713:47, 20 Feb 2018 (-42m)13:49, 20 Feb 2018 (-42m)-42
21DHARAMPUR13:1913:2014:01, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:02, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-36
22ATRAULI ROAD13:3813:4014:13, 20 Feb 2018 (-35m)14:15, 20 Feb 2018 (-35m)-29
23GODHA13:4913:5014:24, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-23
24SUNMAI H13:5713:5814:32, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:33, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-18
25HARDUAGANJ14:1914:2014:50, 20 Feb 2018 (-31m)14:58, 20 Feb 2018 (-38m)-14
26MANZOORGARHI14:2814:2915:08, 20 Feb 2018 (-40m)15:25, 20 Feb 2018 (-56m)-9
27ALIGARH JN14:50Destination15:45, 20 Feb 2018 (-55m)Destination