train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIGARH JNSource17:45Source17:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2MANZOORGARHI17:5717:5917:57, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)9
3HARDUAGANJ18:0618:0818:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)14
4SUNMAI H18:1818:1918:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:19, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
5GODHA18:2618:2718:26, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
6ATRAULI ROAD18:3618:3718:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:37, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
7DHARAMPUR18:4618:4718:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)35
8DIBAI18:5618:5718:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:57, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
9RAJGHAT NARORA19:0619:0719:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:07, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)49
10BABRALA19:1819:2019:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
11BHAKRAULI19:3219:3319:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:33, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)62
12DHANARI19:4419:4519:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)67
13BAHJOI19:5719:5919:57, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)81
14CHANDAUSI JN20:5021:0020:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)98
15ASAFPUR21:1521:1721:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:17, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)112
16DABTARA21:3621:3821:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)122
17KARENGI21:4621:4821:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:48, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)128
18REOTI B KHERA21:5721:5821:57, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)135
19AONLA22:0522:1022:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)140
20BASHARATGANJ22:3122:3322:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:33, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)152
21RAMGANGA22:5022:5222:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)161
22BAREILLY23:35Destination23:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination167