train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1 Minutes when it crossed DHANARI (DN) at 19:46, 18 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIGARH JNSource17:45Source17:45, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-68
2MANZOORGARHI17:5717:5917:59, 18 Jul 2018 (-2m)18:01, 18 Jul 2018 (-2m)-59
3HARDUAGANJ18:0618:0818:08, 18 Jul 2018 (-2m)18:10, 18 Jul 2018 (-2m)-54
4SUNMAI H18:1818:1918:20, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:21, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-50
5GODHA18:2618:2718:28, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:29, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-45
6ATRAULI ROAD18:3618:3718:35, 18 Jul 2018 (+1m)18:38, 18 Jul 2018 (-1m)-39
7DHARAMPUR18:4618:4718:47, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:48, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-32
8DIBAI18:5618:5718:55, 18 Jul 2018 (+1m)18:57, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-25
9RAJGHAT NARORA19:0619:0719:10, 18 Jul 2018 (-4m)19:12, 18 Jul 2018 (-5m)-19
10BABRALA19:1819:2019:24, 18 Jul 2018 (-6m)19:26, 18 Jul 2018 (-6m)-13
11BHAKRAULI19:3219:3319:38, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:39, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-6
12DHANARI19:4419:4519:45, 18 Jul 2018 (-1m)19:46, 18 Jul 2018 (-1m)
13BAHJOI19:5719:5919:55, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:59, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)14
14CHANDAUSI JN20:5021:0020:50, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)31
15ASAFPUR21:1521:1721:15, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:17, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)44
16DABTARA21:3621:3821:36, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:38, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)55
17KARENGI21:4621:4821:46, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:48, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)60
18REOTI B KHERA21:5721:5821:57, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:58, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)67
19AONLA22:0522:1022:05, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:10, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)73
20BASHARATGANJ22:3122:3322:31, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:33, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)84
21RAMGANGA22:5022:5222:50, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:52, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)93
22BAREILLY23:35Destination23:35, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination100