train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination ALIGARH JN (ALJN) at 13:27, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAREILLYSource04:30Source04:30, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-167
2RAMGANGA04:4204:4404:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)04:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-161
3BASHARATGANJ04:5504:5705:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)05:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-152
4NISUI05:0605:0705:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-147
5AONLA05:1705:2205:24, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)05:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)-140
6REOTI B KHERA05:3405:3505:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-135
7KARENGI05:4305:4505:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)06:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)-128
8DABTARA05:5605:5806:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-26m)06:24, 22 Feb 2018 (-26m)-122
9PURUA KHERA06:0706:0806:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-117
10ASAFPUR06:1506:1706:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)06:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)-112
11SISARKA06:2506:2706:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)06:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)-106
12CHANDAUSI JN06:4506:5007:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)07:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)-98
13MAJHAULA H06:5907:0007:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-90
14BAHJOI07:1307:1507:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)07:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)-82
15PATHAKPUR07:2507:2607:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-74
16DHANARI07:3507:3707:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)08:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)-68
17BHAKRAULI07:4707:4808:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-62
18BABRALA08:0808:1008:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)08:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)-55
19RAJGHAT NARORA08:2008:2208:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)08:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-35m)-49
20DIBAI08:3108:3309:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-34m)09:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-34m)-42
21DHARAMPUR08:4608:4709:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-36
22ATRAULI ROAD08:5809:0009:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)09:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)-29
23GODHA09:0909:1009:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-23
24SUNMAI H09:1709:1809:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-18
25HARDUAGANJ09:3609:3810:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)10:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)-14
26MANZOORGARHI09:4609:4810:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)10:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)-9
27ALIGARH JN10:15Destination13:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-3:12h)Destination