Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 16 Minutes when it crossed KARENGI (KEG) at 16:33, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIGARH JNSource11:30Source12:15, 20 Aug 2018 (-45m)-128
2MANZOORGARHI11:4811:5012:34, 20 Aug 2018 (-46m)12:35, 20 Aug 2018 (-45m)-119
3HARDUAGANJ12:0312:0512:56, 20 Aug 2018 (-53m)12:57, 20 Aug 2018 (-52m)-114
4SUNMAI H12:1512:1613:07, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:08, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-110
5GODHA12:2312:2413:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:16, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-105
6ATRAULI ROAD12:3512:3713:15, 20 Aug 2018 (-40m)13:17, 20 Aug 2018 (-40m)-99
7DHARAMPUR12:4612:4813:26, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:27, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-92
8DIBAI12:5712:5913:35, 20 Aug 2018 (-38m)13:50, 20 Aug 2018 (-51m)-85
9RAJGHAT NARORA13:1513:1713:59, 20 Aug 2018 (-44m)14:01, 20 Aug 2018 (-44m)-79
10BABRALA13:2613:2814:11, 20 Aug 2018 (-45m)14:13, 20 Aug 2018 (-45m)-73
11BHAKRAULI13:4013:4114:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:26, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-66
12DHANARI13:4913:5114:31, 20 Aug 2018 (-42m)14:33, 20 Aug 2018 (-42m)-60
13PATHAKPUR14:0114:0214:43, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:44, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-54
14BAHJOI14:1014:1214:53, 20 Aug 2018 (-43m)14:55, 20 Aug 2018 (-43m)-46
15MAJHAULA H14:2214:2315:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:06, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-38
16CHANDAUSI JN14:5515:1015:15, 20 Aug 2018 (-20m)15:20, 20 Aug 2018 (-10m)-29
17SISARKA15:1815:2015:30, 20 Aug 2018 (-12m)15:32, 20 Aug 2018 (-12m)-22
18ASAFPUR15:3315:3515:45, 20 Aug 2018 (-12m)15:57, 20 Aug 2018 (-22m)-16
19PURUA KHERA15:4415:4516:06, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:07, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-11
20DABTARA16:0516:0716:15, 20 Aug 2018 (-10m)16:17, 20 Aug 2018 (-10m)-5
21KARENGI16:1516:1716:25, 20 Aug 2018 (-10m)16:33, 20 Aug 2018 (-16m)
22REOTI B KHERA16:2616:2716:42, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:43, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)7
23AONLA16:3516:4016:47, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:52, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)13
24NISUI16:5116:5317:03, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)20
25BASHARATGANJ17:0317:0517:12, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:14, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)24
26RAMGANGA17:1917:2117:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:27, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)33
27BAREILLY17:50Destination17:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination40