train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIGARH JNSource11:30Source11:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2MANZOORGARHI11:4611:4811:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)9
3HARDUAGANJ12:0312:0512:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)14
4SUNMAI H12:1512:1612:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
5GODHA12:2312:2412:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
6ATRAULI ROAD12:3112:3312:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
7DHARAMPUR12:4312:4412:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)35
8DIBAI12:5513:0012:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
9RAJGHAT NARORA13:1013:1213:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)49
10BABRALA13:2213:2713:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
11BHAKRAULI13:3813:3913:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)62
12DHANARI13:4813:5013:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)67
13PATHAKPUR13:5914:0013:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)74
14BAHJOI14:0914:1114:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)81
15MAJHAULA H14:2014:2114:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)89
16CHANDAUSI JN15:0015:0515:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)98
17SISARKA15:1315:1515:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)106
18ASAFPUR15:3015:3215:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)112
19PURUA KHERA15:3915:4015:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)117
20DABTARA16:0116:0316:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)122
21KARENGI16:1116:1316:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)128
22REOTI B KHERA16:2216:2316:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)135
23AONLA16:3516:4016:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)140
24NISUI16:4716:4816:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)147
25BASHARATGANJ16:5516:5716:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)152
26RAMGANGA17:0817:1017:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)161
27BAREILLY17:40Destination17:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination167