train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 40 Minutes when it crossed BALAMU JN (BLM) at 18:30, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BALAMU JNSource17:50Source18:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-40m)
2BAGHAULI17:5818:0018:38, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:39, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)9
3MASIT18:0918:1118:48, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:50, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)15
4KARNA18:1918:2118:58, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:00, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)23
5HARDOI18:4518:5019:24, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:29, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)33
6KAURHA19:0219:0419:41, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:43, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)42
7BEHTAGOKUL19:1319:1519:52, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:54, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)50
8TODARPUR19:2219:2420:01, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:03, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)57
9SHARMA H19:3019:3120:09, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:10, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)60
10ANJHI SHAHABAD19:3919:4120:18, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)65
11ALGAWAN19:4819:5020:24, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:26, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)72
12KAHILIYA19:5820:0020:33, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:35, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)80
13PT RAM PRASAD BISMIL20:0720:0820:42, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:43, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)84
14ROZA JN20:5320:5521:22, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:24, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)88
15SHAJAHANPURCORT21:0521:0621:34, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:35, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)95
16SHAHJEHANPUR21:15Destination21:42, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination96