train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAREILLYSource12:20Source12:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2RAMGANGA12:3212:3412:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:34, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
3BASHARATGANJ12:4512:4712:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
4NISUI12:5512:5612:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
5AONLA13:0313:0513:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
6REOTI B KHERA13:1413:1513:14, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)32
7KARENGI13:2213:2413:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:24, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)39
8DABTARA13:3613:3813:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
9PURUA KHERA13:4613:4713:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)50
10ASAFPUR13:5713:5813:57, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
11SISARKA14:0614:0714:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:07, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)61
12CHANDAUSI JN14:2214:2514:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)69
13GUMTHAL14:3214:3414:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:34, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)72
14KUAKHERA H14:4114:4214:41, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)77
15JARGAON14:4814:4914:48, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:49, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)80
16RAJA KA SAHASPR15:0015:0215:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)88
17KUNDARKHI15:0915:1015:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)94
18FARHEDI H15:1915:2015:19, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)101
19MACHARYA15:3115:3215:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)104
20MORADABAD15:50Destination15:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination113