Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 1:00 Hours when it crossed MUSAFIR KHANA (MFKA) at 09:35, 15 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1LUCKNOW NRSource06:05Source06:05, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-108
2UTRAHTIA06:2806:2906:43, 15 Aug 2018 (-15m)06:45, 15 Aug 2018 (-16m)-96
3BAKKAS06:4006:4106:57, 15 Aug 2018 (-17m)06:58, 15 Aug 2018 (-17m)-90
4ANUPGANJ06:4906:5007:10, 15 Aug 2018 (-21m)07:11, 15 Aug 2018 (-21m)-82
5RAHMAT NAGAR06:5706:5807:23, 15 Aug 2018 (-26m)07:24, 15 Aug 2018 (-26m)-76
6CHHANDRAULI07:0807:0907:36, 15 Aug 2018 (-28m)07:37, 15 Aug 2018 (-28m)-67
7TRIBEDIGANJ07:1807:1907:48, 15 Aug 2018 (-30m)07:49, 15 Aug 2018 (-30m)-59
8HAIDERGARH07:2707:2807:58, 15 Aug 2018 (-31m)07:59, 15 Aug 2018 (-31m)-51
9CHAUBISI07:3707:3808:06, 15 Aug 2018 (-29m)08:07, 15 Aug 2018 (-29m)-42
10AKBARGANJ07:4707:4808:20, 15 Aug 2018 (-33m)08:21, 15 Aug 2018 (-33m)-34
11SINDURWA07:5607:5708:31, 15 Aug 2018 (-35m)08:32, 15 Aug 2018 (-35m)-26
12NIHALGARH08:0608:0808:42, 15 Aug 2018 (-36m)08:44, 15 Aug 2018 (-36m)-19
13WARISGANJ H08:1708:1808:53, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:54, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-12
14ADHINPUR08:2408:2508:57, 15 Aug 2018 (-33m)08:58, 15 Aug 2018 (-33m)-8
15MUSAFIR KHANA08:3408:3509:15, 15 Aug 2018 (-41m)09:35, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:00h)
16SHIVNAGAR08:4908:5009:44, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:45, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)10
17BANDHUA KALAN09:3209:3310:18, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:19, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)23
18SULTANPUR09:55Destination10:36, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination32