Running Status of SLN LKO PASS (54281) Origin Start Date 21-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SULTANPURSource05:30Source05:30, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)-22
2BANDHUA KALAN05:4005:4105:40, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:41, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)-13
3SHIVNAGAR05:5305:5405:53, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:54, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)0
4MUSAFIR KHANA06:0306:0406:03, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:04, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)9
5ADHINPUR06:1306:1406:13, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:14, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)18
6WARIS GANJ (HALT)06:2006:2106:20, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:21, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)22
7NIHALGARH06:2806:3006:28, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:30, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)28
8SINDURWA06:4106:4206:41, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:42, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)36
9AKBARGANJ06:5006:5106:50, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:51, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)43
10CHAUBISI06:5806:5906:58, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:59, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)52
11HAIDERGARH07:0807:0907:08, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:09, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)61
12TIRBEDIGANJ07:1707:1807:17, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:18, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)68
13CHHANDRAULI07:2907:3007:29, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:30, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)77
14RAHMATNAGAR07:4307:4407:43, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:44, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)86
15ANUPGANJ07:5607:5707:56, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:57, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)91
16BAKAS08:1108:1208:11, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:12, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)99
17UTRAHTIA08:2808:2908:28, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:29, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)105
18BLOCKHUT A08:3808:3908:38, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:39, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)110
19LUCKNOW09:05Destination09:05, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination118
Updated at: 17:33, 21st February 2019 IST