train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:59 Hours when it arrived PUSAULI (PSE) at 19:14, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ARASource12:00Source12:00, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-131
2UDWANT NAGAR H12:1712:1812:17, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:18, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-126
3GARHANI12:3312:3512:45, 20 Feb 2018 (-12m)12:47, 20 Feb 2018 (-12m)-112
4SEMRAON12:4112:4212:53, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:54, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-108
5CHARPOKHARI H12:4912:5013:01, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:02, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-102
6PIRO13:1213:1413:24, 20 Feb 2018 (-12m)13:50, 20 Feb 2018 (-36m)-93
7NONAR HALT13:2413:2514:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:01, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-88
8HASANBAZAR H13:3013:3114:06, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:07, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-86
9BIKRAMGANJ13:5814:0014:29, 20 Feb 2018 (-31m)14:33, 20 Feb 2018 (-33m)-75
10GHUSIA HALT14:1014:1114:43, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:44, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-72
11MANI NAGAR14:2414:2514:57, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:58, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-67
12BAIRI HALT14:3014:3115:03, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:04, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-66
13SAJHAULI H14:3714:3815:10, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:11, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-63
14GARHNOKHA14:5414:5615:14, 20 Feb 2018 (-20m)15:16, 20 Feb 2018 (-20m)-54
15BARAW MORE15:0915:1015:29, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-46
16KHAIRADIH H15:1615:1715:36, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:37, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-44
17SASARAM16:2016:3015:50, 20 Feb 2018 (+30m)16:56, 20 Feb 2018 (-26m)-34
18KUMAHU16:3916:4017:04, 20 Feb 2018 (-25m)17:07, 20 Feb 2018 (-27m)-26
19SHIU SAGAR ROAD16:4716:4817:16, 20 Feb 2018 (-29m)17:42, 20 Feb 2018 (-54m)-21
20KHURMABAD ROAD16:5516:5617:49, 20 Feb 2018 (-54m)18:25, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:29h)-16
21KUDRA17:0517:0618:37, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:32h)19:00, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:54h)-9
22PUSAULI17:1517:1619:14, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:59h)19:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)
23MUTHANI17:2517:2619:24, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
24BHABUA ROAD17:3817:4019:37, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:39, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
25DURGAUTI17:4617:4719:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:46, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
26DHANIACHHA17:5417:5519:53, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:54, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
27KARAMNASA18:0418:0520:03, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:04, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)34
28SAIDRAJA18:1418:1520:13, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:14, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
29CHANDAULI MJHWR18:2418:2520:23, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:24, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)51
30GANJ KWAJA18:3418:3520:33, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:34, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)59
31MUGHAL SARAI JN19:10Destination20:48, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination67