train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 10 Minutes when it arrived JANGHAI JN (JNH) at 19:40, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALLAHABAD JNSource17:00Source17:00, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-59
2PRAYAG17:1317:1817:34, 20 Feb 2018 (-21m)17:38, 20 Feb 2018 (-20m)-53
3PHAPHAMAU JN17:3117:3217:55, 20 Feb 2018 (-24m)18:02, 20 Feb 2018 (-30m)-47
4THARWAI17:4017:4118:12, 20 Feb 2018 (-32m)18:13, 20 Feb 2018 (-32m)-41
5SARAI CHANDI17:4917:5018:24, 20 Feb 2018 (-35m)18:37, 20 Feb 2018 (-47m)-34
6PHULPUR18:0518:0618:51, 20 Feb 2018 (-46m)18:52, 20 Feb 2018 (-46m)-23
7UGRASENPUR18:1618:1719:04, 20 Feb 2018 (-48m)19:05, 20 Feb 2018 (-48m)-14
8BARYA RAM18:2518:2619:15, 20 Feb 2018 (-50m)19:16, 20 Feb 2018 (-50m)-8
9JANGHAI JN19:3019:3519:40, 20 Feb 2018 (-10m)19:41, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)
10JARAUNA19:5419:5520:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:01, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
11BARSATHI20:0820:0920:14, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
12BHANAUR20:2020:2120:26, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:27, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
13WARIGAON NEWADA H20:3020:3120:31, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:32, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)26
14MARIAHU20:3820:4020:39, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:41, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
15SHUDNIPUR20:5120:5220:52, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:53, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)35
16SALKHAPUR21:0221:0321:03, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:04, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)40
17KAJGAON TERHWAN H21:1121:1221:11, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:12, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)44
18ZAFARABAD JN21:2621:2721:26, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:27, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)48
19JAUNPUR JN22:10Destination22:10, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination54