Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALLAHABAD JNSource17:00Source17:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2PRAYAG17:1317:1817:13, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:18, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)6
3PHAPHAMAU JN17:3117:3217:31, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:32, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)13
4THARWAI17:4017:4117:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:41, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)18
5SARAI CHANDI17:4917:5017:49, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:50, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)25
6PHULPUR18:0518:0618:05, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:06, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)36
7UGRASENPUR18:1618:1718:16, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:17, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)45
8BARYA RAM18:2518:2618:25, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:26, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)51
9JANGHAI JN19:3019:3519:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:35, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)60
10JARAUNA19:5419:5519:54, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:55, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)69
11BARSATHI20:0820:0920:08, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:09, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)75
12BHANAUR20:2020:2120:20, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:21, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)82
13WARIGAON NEWADA H20:3020:3120:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:31, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)86
14MARIAHU20:3820:4020:38, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)90
15SHUDNIPUR20:5120:5220:51, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:52, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)95
16SALKHAPUR21:0221:0321:02, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:03, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)100
17KAJGAON TERHWAN H21:1121:1221:11, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:12, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)104
18ZAFARABAD JN21:2621:2721:26, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:27, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)107
19JAUNPUR JN22:10Destination22:10, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination114