train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAREILLYSource17:55Source17:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2RAMGANGA18:0818:0918:08, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:09, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
3BASHARATGANJ18:2018:2218:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:22, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
4NISUI18:3418:3518:34, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
5AONLA18:4018:4518:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
6REOTI B KHERA18:5718:5818:57, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:58, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)32
7KARENGI19:0619:0819:06, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:08, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)39
8DABTARA19:2019:2519:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
9PURUA KHERA19:3719:3819:37, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:38, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)50
10ASAFPUR19:4619:4819:46, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:48, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
11SISARKA19:5619:5819:56, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:58, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)61
12CHANDAUSI JN20:2520:5520:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)69
13GUMTHAL21:0221:0421:02, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:04, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)72
14JARGAON21:1421:1621:14, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:16, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)80
15RAJA KA SAHASPR21:3021:3221:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:32, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)88
16KUNDARKHI21:4021:4221:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:42, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)94
17MACHARYA21:5421:5621:54, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:56, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)104
18MORADABAD22:20Destination22:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination113