train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 31 Minutes when it crossed MACHARYA (MCV) at 22:27, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAREILLYSource17:55Source18:23, 17 Jul 2018 (-28m)-105
2RAMGANGA18:0818:0919:07, 17 Jul 2018 (-59m)19:09, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:00h)-99
3BASHARATGANJ18:2018:2219:21, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:01h)19:23, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:01h)-90
4NISUI18:3418:3519:35, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:36, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-85
5AONLA18:4018:4519:42, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:02h)19:44, 17 Jul 2018 (-59m)-78
6REOTI B KHERA18:5718:5819:56, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:57, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-73
7KARENGI19:0619:0820:03, 17 Jul 2018 (-57m)20:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-57m)-65
8DABTARA19:2019:2520:15, 17 Jul 2018 (-55m)20:17, 17 Jul 2018 (-52m)-60
9PURUA KHERA19:3719:3820:29, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:30, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-54
10ASAFPUR19:4619:4820:35, 17 Jul 2018 (-49m)20:37, 17 Jul 2018 (-49m)-49
11SISARKA19:5619:5820:46, 17 Jul 2018 (-50m)20:48, 17 Jul 2018 (-50m)-43
12CHANDAUSI JN20:2520:5521:02, 17 Jul 2018 (-37m)21:31, 17 Jul 2018 (-36m)-36
13GUMTHAL21:0221:0421:38, 17 Jul 2018 (-36m)21:39, 17 Jul 2018 (-35m)-32
14JARGAON21:1421:1621:49, 17 Jul 2018 (-35m)21:51, 17 Jul 2018 (-35m)-24
15RAJA KA SAHASPR21:3021:3222:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-30m)22:02, 17 Jul 2018 (-30m)-16
16KUNDARKHI21:4021:4222:12, 17 Jul 2018 (-32m)22:14, 17 Jul 2018 (-32m)-10
17MACHARYA21:5421:5622:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-31m)22:27, 17 Jul 2018 (-31m)
18MORADABAD22:20Destination22:48, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination8