Running Status of SITAPURCITY PAS (54076) Origin Start Date 23-06-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived MORADABAD (MB) at 04:27, 24 Jun 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DELHISource23:50Source23:50, 23 Jun 2019 (RT)-161
2DELHI SHAHDARA00:0600:0800:06, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)00:08, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-155
3VIVEKA VIHAR00:1200:1300:12, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)00:13, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-152
4SAHIBABAD00:1800:2000:30, 24 Jun 2019 (-12m)00:32, 24 Jun 2019 (-12m)-148
5GHAZIABAD00:4200:4400:54, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)00:56, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-141
6DASNA01:0201:0401:14, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)01:16, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-128
7PILKHUA01:1501:1701:27, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)01:29, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-115
8HAPUR01:3501:4001:47, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)01:52, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-104
9SIMBHOOLI02:0002:0202:12, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)02:14, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-84
10GARHMUKTESAR02:0902:1402:21, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)02:26, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-74
11GARHMUKTESAR BR02:2502:2602:37, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)02:38, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-67
12GAJRAULA JN02:4302:4502:55, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)02:57, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-54
13KAFURPUR02:5702:5903:09, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)03:11, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-42
14AMROHA03:0703:1203:07, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)03:34, 24 Jun 2019 (-22m)-31
15KAIALSA03:2403:2603:45, 24 Jun 2019 (-21m)03:47, 24 Jun 2019 (-21m)-22
16HAKIMPUR03:3703:3803:58, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)03:59, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-12
17LODIPUR BISHNPR03:4603:4704:07, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)04:08, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-7
18MORADABAD04:3505:4004:27, 24 Jun 2019 (RT)CANCELLED

0

19KATHGHAR05:4805:49CANCELLEDCANCELLED4
20DALPATPUR05:5906:01CANCELLEDCANCELLED12
21MUNDHA PANDE06:1006:11CANCELLEDCANCELLED19
22RAMPUR06:2506:30CANCELLEDCANCELLED27
23SHAHZAD NAGAR06:3806:39CANCELLEDCANCELLED34
24DHAMORA06:4806:50CANCELLEDCANCELLED39
25DUGANPUR06:5907:00CANCELLEDCANCELLED45
26MILAK07:0707:09CANCELLEDCANCELLED51
27NAGARIA SADAT07:1907:21CANCELLEDCANCELLED59
28DHANETA07:3107:32CANCELLEDCANCELLED66
29BHITAURA07:3907:41CANCELLEDCANCELLED72
30PARSA KHERA07:5007:51CANCELLEDCANCELLED78
31CLUTTERBUCKGANJ07:5707:59CANCELLEDCANCELLED83
32BAREILLY08:1508:20CANCELLEDCANCELLED91
33PITAMBARPUR08:3808:40CANCELLEDCANCELLED110
34BILPUR08:5508:57CANCELLEDCANCELLED126
35MIRANPUR KATRA09:0609:08CANCELLEDCANCELLED133
36TILHAR09:1809:20CANCELLEDCANCELLED143
37BANTHRA09:3009:32CANCELLEDCANCELLED152
38SHAHJEHANPUR10:4010:48CANCELLEDCANCELLED161
39ROZA JN10:5811:00CANCELLEDCANCELLED169
40UNCHAULIA11:2811:30CANCELLEDCANCELLED181
41JUNG BAHADURGNJ11:4111:43CANCELLEDCANCELLED193
42MAIKALGANJ12:0212:04CANCELLEDCANCELLED210
43MAHOLI12:1812:20CANCELLEDCANCELLED226
44SITAPUR CITY13:25DestinationCANCELLEDDestination248
Updated at: 13:51, 24th June 2019 IST