Running Status of JIND FZR PASS (54045) Origin Start Date 24-04-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived BHATINDA JN (BTI) at 07:42, 24 Apr 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1JIND JNSource03:25Source03:25, 24 Apr 2019 (RT)-170
2BARSOLA03:3403:3503:34, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:35, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-162
3UCHANA03:4703:4803:47, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:48, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-151
4GHASO03:5603:5703:56, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:57, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-143
5NARWANA JN04:0704:0804:07, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:08, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-136
6DHARODI04:2004:2104:20, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:21, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-129
7DHAMTAN SAHIB04:2804:2904:28, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:29, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-121
8KALWAN04:3404:3504:34, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:35, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-117
9TOHANA04:4304:4404:43, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:44, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-110
10HIMMATPURA04:5304:5404:53, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:54, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-106
11JAKHAL JN05:1505:2505:15, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:25, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-98
12KAGANGARH05:3505:3605:35, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:36, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-90
13BARETA05:4105:4205:41, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:42, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-84
14DATEWAS05:5005:5105:50, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:51, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-76
15BUDHLADA05:5806:0005:58, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:00, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-69
16NARINDARPURA06:0806:0906:08, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:09, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-61
17MANSA06:1706:1806:17, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:18, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-53
18SADDA SINGHWALA06:3006:3106:30, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:31, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-44
19KOTLI KALAN06:3706:3806:37, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:38, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-41
20MAUR06:4706:4806:47, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:48, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-34
21MAISAR KHANA06:5506:5606:55, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:56, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-26
22KOT FATTEH07:0507:0607:05, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:06, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-18
23KATAR SINGHWALA07:1407:1507:14, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:15, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-9
24BHATINDA JN07:5510:2507:42, 24 Apr 2019 (+13m)10:25, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)

0

25GONEANA10:3610:3810:36, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:38, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)12
26CHAND BHAN10:4610:4810:46, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:48, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)19
27GANGSAR JAITU10:5610:5810:56, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:58, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)26
28RMNA ALBEL SNGH11:0611:0811:06, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:08, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)34
29KOT KAPURA11:1811:2311:18, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:23, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)42
30GZ SANDHWAN11:2811:3011:28, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:30, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)47
31FARIDKOT11:3911:4111:39, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:41, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)55
32GOLEHWALA11:5812:0011:58, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)12:00, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)68
33KASU BEGU12:1012:1112:10, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)12:11, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)78
34FIROZPUR CANT12:35Destination12:35, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)Destination87
Updated at: 08:00, 24th April 2019 IST