Running Status of JIND DLI PASS (54034) Origin Start Date 21-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived ROHTAK JN (ROK) at 17:08, 21 Mar 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1JIND JNSource15:50Source15:50, 21 Mar 2019 (RT)-57
2BISHANPUR HRYNA15:5815:5916:01, 21 Mar 2019 (-3m)16:02, 21 Mar 2019 (-3m)-50
3KINANA16:0516:0616:08, 21 Mar 2019 (-3m)16:09, 21 Mar 2019 (-3m)-45
4JAI JAI WANTI16:1316:1416:16, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)16:17, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-37
5JULANA16:2116:2216:24, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)16:25, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-31
6KILA ZAFARGARH16:2816:2916:31, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)16:32, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-26
7KARAINTHI16:4216:4316:45, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)16:49, 21 Mar 2019 (-6m)-17
8SAMAR GOPALPUR16:5016:5116:57, 21 Mar 2019 (-7m)16:58, 21 Mar 2019 (-7m)-10
9ROHTAK JN17:1517:2017:08, 21 Mar 2019 (+7m)17:20, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)

0

10ASTHAL BOHAR17:2717:2817:27, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)17:28, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)6
11KHARAWAR17:3417:3517:34, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)17:35, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)12
12ISMAILA HARYANA17:4217:4317:42, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)17:43, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)19
13SAMPLA17:4917:5017:49, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)17:50, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)22
14ROHEDNAGAR HALT17:5617:5717:56, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)17:57, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)27
15ASAUDAH18:0418:0518:04, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:05, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)32
16BAHADURGARH18:1318:1418:13, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:14, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)40
17GHEVRA18:2118:2218:21, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:22, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)47
18MUNDKA18:2718:2818:27, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:28, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)50
19NANGLOI18:3318:3418:33, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:34, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)53
20MANGOLPURI18:3918:4018:39, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:40, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)56
21SHAKURBASTI18:5819:0018:58, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:00, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)60
22DAYABASTI19:1519:1619:15, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:16, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)64
23VIVEKANAND PURI HALT19:2019:2119:20, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:21, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)66
24DELHI KISHANGNJ19:2519:2619:25, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:26, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)67
25DELHI19:45Destination19:45, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination70
Updated at: 17:16, 21st March 2019 IST