Running Status of BSB BRKA PASS (53526) Origin Start Date 18-06-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived GARWA ROAD (GHD) at 14:15, 18 Jun 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1VARANASI JNSource07:00Source07:00, 18 Jun 2019 (RT)-235
2KASHI07:1207:1307:12, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:13, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-230
3VYASNAGAR07:2507:2607:31, 18 Jun 2019 (-6m)08:00, 18 Jun 2019 (-34m)-224
4PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.07:5008:0008:24, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:34, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-217
5GANJ KHAWAJA08:1108:1208:45, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:39, 18 Jun 2019 (-27m)-209
6CHANDAULI MJHWR08:2108:2208:50, 18 Jun 2019 (-29m)08:52, 18 Jun 2019 (-30m)-201
7SAIDRAJA08:3108:3209:01, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:02, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-192
8KARAMNASA08:4108:4209:11, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:11, 18 Jun 2019 (-29m)-184
9DHANICHHA08:4908:5009:16, 18 Jun 2019 (-27m)09:18, 18 Jun 2019 (-28m)-178
10DURGAUTI08:5708:5809:25, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:26, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-172
11BHABUA ROAD09:0709:0809:35, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:36, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-163
12MUTHANI09:1809:1909:46, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:43, 18 Jun 2019 (-24m)-158
13PUSAULI09:2809:2909:54, 18 Jun 2019 (-26m)10:12, 18 Jun 2019 (-43m)-150
14KUDRA09:3709:3810:19, 18 Jun 2019 (-42m)10:22, 18 Jun 2019 (-44m)-141
15KHURMABAD ROAD09:4409:4510:28, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)10:28, 18 Jun 2019 (-43m)-135
16SHIU SAGAR ROAD09:5209:5310:35, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)10:39, 18 Jun 2019 (-46m)-129
17KUMAHU10:0010:0110:46, 18 Jun 2019 (-46m)10:52, 18 Jun 2019 (-51m)-124
18SASARAM10:1010:1511:01, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)11:06, 18 Jun 2019 (-51m)-116
19KARWANDIA10:2110:2211:12, 18 Jun 2019 (-51m)11:14, 18 Jun 2019 (-52m)-108
20PAHALEJA HALT10:3010:3111:22, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)11:21, 18 Jun 2019 (-50m)-102
21DEHRI ON SONE10:3810:4311:28, 18 Jun 2019 (-50m)11:45, 18 Jun 2019 (-1:02h)-98
22SON NAGAR10:5010:5111:56, 18 Jun 2019 (-1:06h)12:07, 18 Jun 2019 (-1:16h)-92
23BAGAHABISHUNPUR11:0011:0112:19, 18 Jun 2019 (-1:19h)12:21, 18 Jun 2019 (-1:20h)-84
24ANKORAH AKORHA11:1111:1212:29, 18 Jun 2019 (-1:18h)12:31, 18 Jun 2019 (-1:19h)-76
25BARKISALALYA11:2111:2212:40, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)12:41, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-70
26NABENAGAR ROAD11:3111:3212:50, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)12:51, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-62
27KAJRAT NAWADIH11:4111:4213:00, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:01, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-54
28JAPLA11:5311:5813:12, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:17, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-46
29HAIDARNAGAR12:0512:0613:24, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:25, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-39
30KOSIARA12:1512:1613:34, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:35, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-33
31MUHAMMADGANJ12:2512:2613:44, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:43, 18 Jun 2019 (-1:17h)-28
32SATBAHINI12:3512:3613:51, 18 Jun 2019 (-1:16h)13:53, 18 Jun 2019 (-1:17h)-21
33UNTARE ROAD12:4512:4614:02, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:03, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-16
34KARKATA12:5512:5614:12, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:13, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-10
35SIGSIGI13:0413:0514:21, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:22, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-5
36GARWA ROAD14:5015:0014:15, 18 Jun 2019 (+35m)15:00, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)

0

37TOLRA15:0915:1015:09, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:10, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)7
38RAJHURA15:2915:3015:29, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:30, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)16
39KAJRI15:3915:4015:39, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:40, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)23
40DALTONGANJ15:5215:5415:52, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:54, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)34
41CHIANKI16:0416:0516:04, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:05, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)41
42KECKHI16:1416:1516:14, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:15, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)49
43MANGRA16:2516:2616:25, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:26, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)55
44BARWADIH JN16:4816:5016:48, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:50, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)61
45CHHIPADOHAR16:5917:0016:59, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:00, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)71
46HEHEGARA HALT(E)17:0917:1017:09, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:10, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)78
47KUMENDI17:2117:2217:21, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:22, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)89
48BENDI17:3117:3217:31, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:32, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)96
49LATEHAR17:4317:4417:43, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:44, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)102
50DEMU17:5317:5417:53, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:54, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)109
51RICHUGHUTU18:0318:0418:03, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)18:04, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)116
52CHETAR18:1318:1418:13, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)18:14, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)125
53TORI18:2618:2818:26, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)18:28, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)134
54MAHUAMILAN18:3718:3818:37, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)18:38, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)141
55MCCLUSKIEGANJ18:5318:5418:53, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)18:54, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)156
56KHALARI19:0319:0419:03, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)19:04, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)163
57RAY19:1319:1419:13, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)19:14, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)169
58HENDEGIR19:3719:3819:37, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)19:38, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)183
59TOKISUD20:0920:1020:09, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)20:10, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)192
60PATRATU20:4820:5020:48, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)20:50, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)199
61BHURKUNDA21:2421:2521:24, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)21:25, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)207
62BARKA KANA22:05Destination22:05, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)Destination219
Updated at: 14:36, 18th June 2019 IST