train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:40 Hours when it crossed PUSAULI (PSE) at 16:04, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARKA KANASource04:00Source04:00, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-367
2BHURKUNDA04:0804:0904:17, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)04:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)-357
3PATRATU04:1904:2104:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)04:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)-349
4TOKISUD04:2904:3104:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)04:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)-342
5HENDEGIR04:4004:4204:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)04:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)-333
6KOLE04:4804:5005:01, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)05:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)-327
7RAY04:5504:5705:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)05:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)-320
8KHALARI05:0305:0505:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)05:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)-313
9MCCLUSKIEGANJ05:1305:1505:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)05:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)-307
10MAHUAMILAN05:2905:3105:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)06:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-41m)-291
11TORI05:4005:4506:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-43m)06:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-40m)-285
12CHETAR05:5305:5406:39, 22 Feb 2018 (-46m)06:41, 22 Feb 2018 (-47m)-275
13RICHUGHUTU06:0206:0306:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-49m)06:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-50m)-267
14DEMU06:1106:1307:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-51m)07:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-51m)-259
15LATEHAR06:2106:2307:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-50m)07:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-49m)-252
16BENDI06:3306:3407:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-47m)07:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-47m)-246
17KUMENDI06:4206:4307:31, 22 Feb 2018 (-49m)07:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-51m)-239
18HEHEGARA H06:5306:5408:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)08:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:17h)-229
19CHHIPADOHAR07:0207:0308:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:19h)08:31, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:28h)-221
20BARWADIH JN07:3007:4008:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:15h)08:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:15h)-211
21MANGRA07:5407:5509:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)09:06, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)-206
22KECKHI08:0308:0409:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:12h)09:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:12h)-199
23CHIANKI08:1508:1609:24, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:09h)09:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:09h)-192
24DALTONGANJ08:3508:4009:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-58m)09:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:05h)-184
25KAJRI08:4908:5009:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:07h)09:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:07h)-174
26RAJHURA08:5708:5810:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:13h)10:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:13h)-166
27TOLRA09:3609:3810:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-49m)10:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-48m)-157
28GARWA ROAD10:0010:1010:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-34m)10:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)-151
29SIGSIGI10:1610:1710:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-42m)11:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-43m)-145
30KARKATTA10:2410:2511:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-41m)11:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-42m)-141
31UNTARE ROAD10:3410:3511:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-41m)11:17, 22 Feb 2018 (-42m)-135
32SATBAHINI10:4410:4511:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-39m)11:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-40m)-130
33MUHAMMADGANJ10:5510:5611:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-42m)11:39, 22 Feb 2018 (-43m)-123
34KOSIARA11:0511:0611:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-44m)11:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-52m)-117
35HAIDARNAGAR11:1611:1712:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-52m)12:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:03h)-111
36JAPLA11:2711:2812:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:06h)12:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:10h)-104
37KAJRAT NAWADIH11:4011:4112:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:07h)12:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:08h)-96
38NABENAGAR ROAD11:5111:5212:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:06h)12:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:07h)-88
39BARKISALALYA12:0112:0213:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:08h)13:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:09h)-81
40ANKORAH AKORHA12:1112:1213:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:07h)13:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:08h)-74
41BAGAHA BISHNUPUR12:2212:2313:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:08h)13:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:09h)-66
42SON NAGAR12:4912:5013:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-55m)13:46, 22 Feb 2018 (-56m)-58
43DEHRI ON SONE13:0013:0514:01, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:01h)14:03, 22 Feb 2018 (-58m)-52
44PAHALEJA13:1113:1214:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-59m)14:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:00h)-48
45KARWANDIYA13:2113:2214:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-59m)14:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:00h)-42
46SASARAM13:3013:3214:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:04h)14:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:06h)-34
47KUMAHU13:4413:4514:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:01h)14:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:02h)-27
48SHIU SAGAR ROAD13:5413:5514:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:03h)14:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:04h)-21
49KHURMABAD ROAD14:0314:0415:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:02h)15:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:03h)-16
50KUDRA14:1214:1315:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:04h)15:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:37h)-9
51PUSAULI14:2314:2416:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:39h)16:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:40h)
52MUTHANI14:3414:3516:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
53BHABUA ROAD14:4314:4416:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
54DURGAUTI14:5714:5816:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
55DHANIACHHA15:0515:0616:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
56KARAMNASA15:1515:1616:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)34
57SAIDRAJA15:2615:2717:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
58CHANDAULI MJHWR15:3715:3817:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)50
59GANJ KWAJA15:5315:5417:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)59
60MUGHAL SARAI JN16:3016:4017:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)66
61VYASNAGAR17:0117:0218:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)75
62KASHI17:2217:2318:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)80
63VARANASI JN17:40Destination18:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination85