Running Status of BRKA BSB PASS (53525) Origin Start Date 18-06-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running late by 7 Minutes when it crossed PAHALEJA HALT (PHE) at 13:09, 18 Jun 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARKA KANASource03:50Source04:14, 18 Jun 2019 (-24m)-321
2BHURKUNDA04:0104:0204:25, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)04:26, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-309
3PATRATU04:1204:1604:36, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)04:40, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-301
4TOKISUD04:2304:2404:47, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)04:48, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-294
5HENDEGIR04:3704:3805:01, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)05:02, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-285
6KOLE04:4504:4605:09, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)05:18, 18 Jun 2019 (-32m)-279
7RAY04:5304:5405:25, 18 Jun 2019 (-32m)05:27, 18 Jun 2019 (-33m)-272
8KHALARI05:0305:0405:36, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)05:37, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-265
9MCCLUSKIEGANJ05:1305:1405:46, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)05:49, 18 Jun 2019 (-35m)-258
10MAHUAMILAN05:3105:3206:08, 18 Jun 2019 (-37m)06:10, 18 Jun 2019 (-38m)-243
11TORI05:4405:4606:22, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)06:24, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-236
12CHETAR05:5505:5606:33, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)06:34, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-227
13RICHUGHUTU06:0506:0606:43, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)06:44, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-218
14DEMU06:1306:1406:51, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)06:52, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-211
15LATEHAR06:2406:2607:02, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:04, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-204
16BENDI06:3506:3607:13, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:26, 18 Jun 2019 (-50m)-198
17KUMENDI06:4506:4607:37, 18 Jun 2019 (-52m)07:39, 18 Jun 2019 (-53m)-191
18HEHEGARA HALT(E)06:5706:5807:51, 18 Jun 2019 (-54m)07:52, 18 Jun 2019 (-54m)-180
19CHHIPADOHAR07:0707:0808:17, 18 Jun 2019 (-1:10h)08:23, 18 Jun 2019 (-1:15h)-173
20BARWADIH JN07:3607:4108:35, 18 Jun 2019 (-59m)08:40, 18 Jun 2019 (-59m)-163
21MANGRA07:5507:5608:54, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:55, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-157
22KECKHI08:0508:0609:04, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:58, 18 Jun 2019 (-52m)-151
23CHIANKI08:1508:1609:06, 18 Jun 2019 (-51m)09:08, 18 Jun 2019 (-52m)-143
24DALTONGANJ08:2608:2909:18, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:24, 18 Jun 2019 (-55m)-136
25KAJRI08:4108:4209:37, 18 Jun 2019 (-56m)09:39, 18 Jun 2019 (-57m)-125
26RAJHURA09:0409:0510:01, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:49, 18 Jun 2019 (-44m)-118
27TOLRA09:2909:3009:57, 18 Jun 2019 (-28m)09:58, 18 Jun 2019 (-28m)-109
28GARWA ROAD10:0010:1010:07, 18 Jun 2019 (-7m)10:10, 18 Jun 2019 (RT)-103
29SIGSIGI10:1610:1710:16, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)10:32, 18 Jun 2019 (-15m)-97
30KARKATA10:2410:2510:39, 18 Jun 2019 (-15m)10:41, 18 Jun 2019 (-16m)-93
31UNTARE ROAD10:3310:3410:49, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)10:50, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-86
32SATBAHINI10:4110:4210:57, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)10:58, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-81
33MUHAMMADGANJ10:5010:5111:06, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)11:14, 18 Jun 2019 (-23m)-75
34KOSIARA10:5911:0011:19, 18 Jun 2019 (-20m)11:21, 18 Jun 2019 (-21m)-69
35HAIDARNAGAR11:0811:0911:29, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)11:29, 18 Jun 2019 (-20m)-63
36JAPLA11:1811:2311:34, 18 Jun 2019 (-16m)11:39, 18 Jun 2019 (-16m)-56
37KAJRAT NAWADIH11:3011:3111:46, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)11:47, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-48
38NABENAGAR ROAD11:4111:4211:57, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)11:58, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-40
39BARKISALALYA11:5011:5112:06, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)12:07, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-32
40ANKORAH AKORHA11:5912:0012:15, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)12:19, 18 Jun 2019 (-19m)-26
41BAGAHABISHUNPUR12:1012:1112:28, 18 Jun 2019 (-18m)12:30, 18 Jun 2019 (-19m)-18
42SON NAGAR12:3912:4012:41, 18 Jun 2019 (-2m)12:43, 18 Jun 2019 (-3m)-10
43DEHRI ON SONE12:5012:5512:57, 18 Jun 2019 (-7m)13:03, 18 Jun 2019 (-8m)-4
44PAHALEJA HALT13:0113:0213:09, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:09, 18 Jun 2019 (-7m)

0

45KARWANDIA13:1013:1113:17, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:18, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)6
46SASARAM13:2113:2613:28, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:33, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)14
47KUMAHU13:3313:3413:40, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:41, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)22
48SHIU SAGAR ROAD13:4213:4313:49, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:50, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)27
49KHURMABAD ROAD13:5113:5213:58, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:59, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)33
50KUDRA14:0014:0114:07, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:08, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)39
51PUSAULI14:1114:1214:18, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:19, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)48
52MUTHANI14:2214:2314:29, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:30, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)56
53BHABUA ROAD14:3214:3714:39, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:44, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)61
54DURGAUTI14:4614:4714:53, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:54, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)70
55DHANICHHA14:5414:5515:01, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:02, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)76
56KARAMNASA15:0415:0515:11, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:12, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)82
57SAIDRAJA15:1515:1615:22, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:23, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)90
58CHANDAULI MJHWR15:2615:2715:33, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:34, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)99
59GANJ KHAWAJA15:3715:3815:44, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:45, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)107
60PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.16:2516:3516:32, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:42, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)115
61VYASNAGAR16:5917:0017:06, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:07, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)122
62KASHI17:1717:1817:24, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:25, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)127
63VARANASI JN17:40Destination17:47, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)Destination133
Updated at: 13:16, 18th June 2019 IST