train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource16:30Source16:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BARACHAK16:3616:3716:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
3SITARAMPUR16:4316:4516:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
4KULTI16:5116:5216:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)14
5BARAKAR16:5816:5916:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)17
6KUMARDUBI17:0417:0517:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
7MUGMA17:1017:1117:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
8THAPARNAGAR17:1717:1817:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)29
9KALUBATHAN17:2317:2417:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)33
10CHHOTA AMBONA17:3417:3517:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)43
11PRADHANKHUNTA17:4617:4717:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)49
12DOKRA H17:5217:5317:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
13DHANBAD JN18:0018:0518:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)58
14BHULI18:1018:1118:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)62
15TETULMARI18:1618:1718:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)67
16NICHITPUR18:2218:2318:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)73
17MATARI18:2818:2918:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
18NSC BOSE J GOMO19:0019:2019:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)88
19TELO19:3119:3219:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)97
20CHANDRAPURA19:4519:4619:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)104
21BHANDARIDAH19:5719:5819:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)111
22PHUSRO20:1520:1620:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)116
23AMLO20:2320:2420:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)119
24BERMO20:3120:3220:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)122
25JARANGDIH20:4320:4420:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)125
26BOKARO THERMAL20:5720:5820:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)130
27GUMIA21:0521:0621:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)136
28DUMRI BIHAR21:1321:1421:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)143
29DANEA21:2321:2421:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)154
30JOGESWAR BIHAR21:3321:3421:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)162
31CHAINPUR21:4121:4221:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)167
32KARMAHAT21:5321:5421:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)172
33RANCHI ROAD22:1122:1322:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)179
34BARKAKHANA AVOIDING22:2122:2222:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)186
35BARKA KANA22:45Destination22:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination188