train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running on time when it crossed BHAGALPUR (BGP) at 06:40, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHAGALPURSource06:40Source06:40, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)
2KOLLIKHUTAHA06:5006:5106:50, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:51, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)7
3GANI DHAM H06:5806:5906:58, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:59, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)10
4HATPURAINI07:0407:0507:04, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:05, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)12
5JAGDISHPUR07:1107:1207:11, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:12, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)13
6TIKANI H07:1807:1907:18, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:19, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)15
7SANJHA H07:2707:2807:27, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:28, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)20
8BELA07:3407:3507:34, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:35, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)22
9DHAUNI07:4407:4507:44, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:45, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)26
10PIPRADIH07:4907:5007:49, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:50, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)28
11PUNSIA07:5908:0007:59, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:00, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)33
12BARAHAT08:1008:1708:10, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:17, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)36
13TELIA08:2608:2708:26, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:27, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)41
14MURAHARA08:3608:3708:36, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:37, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)45
15BANKA09:00Destination09:00, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination52