train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination BANKA (BAKA) at 19:18, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHAGALPURSource16:45Source16:45, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-52
2KOLLIKHUTAHA16:5516:5616:55, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:56, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-45
3GANI DHAM H17:0317:0417:03, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:04, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-42
4HATPURAINI17:0917:1017:09, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:10, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-40
5JAGDISHPUR17:1617:1717:16, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:17, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-39
6TIKANI H17:2217:2317:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-3m)17:32, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)-37
7SANJHA H17:4317:4417:52, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:53, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-32
8BELA17:5017:5117:59, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:00, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-30
9DHAUNI18:0018:0117:56, 17 Jul 2018 (+4m)18:01, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-26
10PIPRADIH18:0518:0618:05, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:06, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-24
11PUNSIA18:1518:1618:15, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:16, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-19
12BARAHAT18:2518:2618:25, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:26, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-16
13TELIA18:3518:3618:35, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:36, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-11
14MURAHARA18:4518:4618:45, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:46, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-7
15BANKA19:05Destination19:18, 17 Jul 2018 (-13m)Destination