train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination HANSDIHA (HSDA) at 06:55, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHAGALPURSource04:00Source04:00, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-72
2KOLLIKHUTAHA04:1004:1104:10, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:11, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-66
3GANI DHAM H04:1804:1904:18, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:19, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-63
4HATPURAINI04:2404:2504:24, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-61
5JAGDISHPUR04:3104:3204:31, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:32, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-60
6TIKANI H04:3704:3804:37, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:38, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-58
7SANJHA H04:4704:4804:47, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:48, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-53
8BELA04:5404:5504:54, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-51
9DHAUNI05:0305:0405:03, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:04, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-47
10PIPRADIH05:0905:1005:09, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:10, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-45
11PUNSIA05:1905:2005:19, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-40
12BARAHAT05:2805:2905:28, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:29, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-36
13MANDAR HILL06:0406:0506:04, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-24
14PANDETOLA06:2106:2206:21, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:22, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-16
15KUMRADOL06:3806:3906:38, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:39, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-6
16HANSDIHA06:55Destination06:55, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)Destination