Running Status of BGP HSDA PASS (53442) Origin Start Date 16-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived HANSDIHA (HSDA) at 06:55, 16 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHAGALPURSource04:00Source04:00, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)0
2KOLLIKHUTAHA04:1104:1204:11, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)04:12, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)7
3GANI DHAM HALT04:1904:2004:19, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)04:20, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)10
4HATPURAINI04:2504:2604:25, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)04:26, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)12
5JAGDISHPUR04:3204:3304:32, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)04:33, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)13
6TIKANI04:3804:3904:38, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)04:39, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)15
7SANJHA04:4804:4904:48, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)04:49, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)20
8BELA04:5504:5604:55, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)04:56, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)22
9DHAUNI05:0405:0505:04, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:05, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)26
10PIPRADIH05:1005:1105:10, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:11, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)28
11PUNSIA05:2005:2105:20, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:21, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)33
12BARAHAT05:2905:3005:29, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:30, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)36
13MANDAR HILL06:0506:1006:05, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:10, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)49
14PANDETOLA06:2206:2306:22, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:23, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)56
15KUMRADOL06:3906:4006:39, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:40, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)66
16HANSDIHA06:55Destination06:55, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination73
 Updated at: 17:00, 18th January 2019 IST