train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 11 Minutes when it arrived GANGATIKURI (GGLE) at 20:28, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AZIMGANJ JNSource18:40Source18:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-62
2DAHAPARA DHAM18:4518:4618:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-59
3LALBAGH CRT RD18:5118:5219:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)19:01, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-56
4NIYALISH PARA18:5818:5919:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-50
5KHAGRAGHAT ROAD19:0219:0319:17, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)19:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)-48
6JIBANTI H19:0919:1019:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-42
7KARNA SUBARNA19:1519:1619:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-37
8KANTHALIA ROAD H19:2119:2219:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-33
9CHOWRIGACHA19:2719:2819:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)19:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-28
10BAZARSAU19:3519:3619:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)19:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)-20
11MIAGRAM H19:4219:4320:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-17
12TENYA19:5519:5620:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-13
13MALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD20:0220:0320:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-9
14SALAR20:0620:0720:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)20:17, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-7
15JHAMATPUR BAHARAN20:1220:1320:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-3
16GANGATIKURI20:1720:1820:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)20:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
17SHIBLUN H20:2220:2320:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)3
18KATWA21:05Destination21:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination10