Running Status of BHW AZ PASS (53434) Origin Start Date 15-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running late by 1:04 Hours when it crossed PORADANGA HALT (PRDG) at 17:32, 15 Feb 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARHARWA JNSource14:20Source15:02, 15 Feb 2019 (-42m)-82
2BONIDANGA14:2914:3015:10, 15 Feb 2019 (-41m)15:11, 15 Feb 2019 (-41m)-77
3TILDANGA14:4114:4215:23, 15 Feb 2019 (-42m)15:24, 15 Feb 2019 (-42m)-72
4BALLALPUR14:5414:5515:47, 15 Feb 2019 (-53m)15:48, 15 Feb 2019 (-53m)-68
5SANKOPARA15:0115:0215:54, 15 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:55, 15 Feb 2019 (ETD)-65
6DHULIAN GANGA15:0915:1016:02, 15 Feb 2019 (-53m)16:04, 15 Feb 2019 (-54m)-59
7BASUDEBPUR15:1715:1816:11, 15 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:12, 15 Feb 2019 (ETD)-52
8NIMITITA15:2315:2416:18, 15 Feb 2019 (-55m)16:20, 15 Feb 2019 (-56m)-49
9SUJNIPARA15:3115:3216:24, 15 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:31, 15 Feb 2019 (-59m)-43
10AHIRAN15:4115:4216:40, 15 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:41, 15 Feb 2019 (ETD)-36
11JANGIPUR ROAD15:4815:4916:45, 15 Feb 2019 (-57m)16:47, 15 Feb 2019 (-58m)-30
12GANKAR15:5515:5616:53, 15 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:54, 15 Feb 2019 (ETD)-23
13MANIGRAM16:0416:0517:02, 15 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:03, 15 Feb 2019 (ETD)-15
14NOAPARA MAHISHASUR H16:1016:1117:14, 15 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:15, 15 Feb 2019 (ETD)-11
15MAHIPAL16:1616:1717:20, 15 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:21, 15 Feb 2019 (ETD)-7
16MAHIPAL ROAD16:2116:2217:20, 15 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:22, 15 Feb 2019 (-1:00h)-5
17PORADANGA HALT16:2716:2817:31, 15 Feb 2019 (-1:04h)17:32, 15 Feb 2019 (-1:04h)

0

18AZIMGANJ CITY16:3316:3417:37, 15 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:38, 15 Feb 2019 (ETD)4
19AZIMGANJ JN17:10Destination18:14, 15 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination5
 Updated at: 00:37, 16th February 2019 IST