train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 41 Minutes when it crossed DHULIAN GANGA (DGLE) at 15:51, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARHARWA JNSource14:20Source14:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-28
2BONIDANGA14:2914:3014:46, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)14:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)-24
3TILDANGA14:4114:4215:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)15:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-34m)-19
4BALLALPORE H14:5414:5515:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-39m)15:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-39m)-9
5SANKOPARA15:0115:0215:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-5
6DHULIAN GANGA15:0915:1015:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-40m)15:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-41m)
7BASUDEBPUR H15:1715:1815:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
8NIMTITA15:2315:2416:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
9SUJNIPARA15:3115:3216:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
10AHIRAN15:4115:4216:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)23
11JANGIPUR ROAD15:4815:4916:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
12GANKAR15:5515:5616:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
13MANIGRAM16:0416:0516:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)44
14NOAPARA MAHISHASAR16:1016:1116:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)48
15MAHIPAL H16:1616:1716:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
16MAHIPAL ROAD16:2116:2217:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)54
17PORADANGA H16:2716:2817:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)59
18AZIMGANJ CITY16:3316:3417:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
19AZIMGANJ JN17:05Destination17:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination65