train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) at 14:10, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARHARWA JNSource12:30Source12:30, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-54
2BAKUDI12:3912:4012:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)12:48, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)-47
3DHAMDHAMIA12:4512:4612:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)12:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-44
4TINPAHAR JN12:5212:5313:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)13:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-38
5KALYAN CHAK12:5913:0013:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)13:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)-33
6TALJHARI13:0713:0813:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)13:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)-28
7KARANPURATO13:1713:1813:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)13:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)-22
8MOHARAJPUR13:2713:2813:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)13:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)-14
9SAKRIGALI JN13:3713:3813:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)13:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)-8
10SAHIBGANJ JN14:00Destination14:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)Destination