train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 3:43 Hours when it arrived FLY OVER CABIN SONENAGAR (FOCS) at 18:20, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARKA KANASource06:50Source09:35, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:45h)-305
2BHURKUNDA07:0007:0109:50, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:50h)09:52, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:51h)-295
3PATRATU07:0907:1110:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:51h)10:02, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:51h)-287
4TOKISUD07:2007:2110:09, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:49h)10:11, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:50h)-279
5HENDEGIR07:3007:3110:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:21, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-271
6KOLE07:3807:3910:28, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:29, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-265
7RAY07:4407:4610:35, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:51h)10:37, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:51h)-257
8KHALARI08:0208:0410:48, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:46h)10:50, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:46h)-250
9MCCLUSKIEGANJ08:1208:1410:58, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:46h)11:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:46h)-244
10MAHUAMILAN08:2708:2811:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:53h)11:22, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:54h)-229
11TORI08:3708:4211:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:53h)11:37, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:55h)-222
12CHETAR08:4808:4911:50, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:02h)11:52, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:03h)-213
13RICHUGHUTU08:5808:5912:02, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:04h)12:04, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:05h)-204
14DEMU09:0809:0912:12, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:04h)12:13, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:04h)-196
15LATEHAR09:1909:2012:21, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:02h)12:23, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:03h)-190
16BENDI09:3109:3212:31, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:00h)12:32, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:00h)-184
17KUMENDI09:4209:4312:40, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:58h)12:41, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:58h)-177
18HEHEGARA H09:5209:5312:56, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:04h)12:58, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:05h)-166
19CHHIPADOHAR09:5910:0113:06, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:07h)13:08, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:07h)-159
20BARWADIH JN10:2510:3513:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:55h)13:35, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:00h)-149
21MANGRA10:4210:4313:43, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:01h)13:44, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:01h)-143
22KECKHI10:5010:5113:54, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:04h)13:56, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:05h)-136
23CHIANKI11:0011:0114:02, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:02h)14:04, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:03h)-129
24DALTONGANJ11:1511:2014:13, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:58h)14:17, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:57h)-122
25KAJRI11:2911:3014:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:59h)14:33, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:03h)-111
26RAJHURA11:3811:3914:48, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:10h)14:50, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:11h)-104
27TOLRA11:5912:0015:11, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:12h)15:13, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:13h)-94
28GARWA ROAD12:1012:2015:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:15h)15:29, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:09h)-88
29SIGSIGI12:2612:2715:38, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:12h)15:40, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:13h)-83
30KARKATTA12:3412:3515:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:11h)15:47, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:12h)-78
31UNTARE ROAD12:4412:4515:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:11h)15:57, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:12h)-72
32SATBAHINI12:5412:5516:03, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:09h)16:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:10h)-67
33MUHAMMADGANJ13:0513:0616:14, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:09h)16:16, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:10h)-60
34KOSIARA13:1513:1616:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:13h)16:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:14h)-54
35HAIDARNAGAR13:2613:2716:39, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:13h)16:41, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:14h)-48
36JAPLA13:3713:3816:48, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:11h)16:53, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:15h)-41
37KAJRAT NAWADIH13:5013:5116:59, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:09h)17:01, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:10h)-34
38NABENAGAR ROAD13:5914:0117:08, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:09h)17:10, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:09h)-26
39BARKISALALYA14:1014:1117:21, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:11h)17:29, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:18h)-18
40ANKORAH AKORHA14:2014:2117:41, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:21h)17:54, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:33h)-11
41BAGAHA BISHNUPUR14:3014:3118:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:30h)18:12, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:41h)-3
-FLY OVER CABIN SONENAGAR14:3714:3718:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:43h)18:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)
42SON NAGAR14:4014:4118:21, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:22, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)4
43DEHRI ON SONE15:00Destination18:33, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination10