train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARKA KANASource06:50Source06:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BHURKUNDA07:0007:0107:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:01, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
3PATRATU07:0907:1107:09, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:11, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
4TOKISUD07:2007:2107:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:21, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)25
5HENDEGIR07:3007:3107:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:31, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)34
6KOLE07:3807:3907:38, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:39, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)40
7RAY07:4407:4607:44, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:46, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)47
8KHALARI08:0208:0408:02, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:04, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)54
9MCCLUSKIEGANJ08:1208:1408:12, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:14, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)60
10MAHUAMILAN08:2708:2808:27, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:28, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)76
11TORI08:3708:4208:37, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:42, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)82
12CHETAR08:4808:4908:48, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:49, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)92
13RICHUGHUTU08:5808:5908:58, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:59, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)100
14DEMU09:0809:0909:08, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:09, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)108
15LATEHAR09:1909:2009:19, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)115
16BENDI09:3109:3209:31, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:32, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)121
17KUMENDI09:4209:4309:42, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:43, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)128
18HEHEGARA H09:5209:5309:52, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:53, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)138
19CHHIPADOHAR09:5910:0109:59, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:01, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)146
20BARWADIH JN10:2510:3510:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)156
21MANGRA10:4210:4310:42, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:43, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)161
22KECKHI10:5010:5110:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:51, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)168
23CHIANKI11:0011:0111:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:01, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)175
24DALTONGANJ11:1511:2011:15, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)183
25KAJRI11:2911:3011:29, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)193
26RAJHURA11:3811:3911:38, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:39, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)201
27TOLRA11:5912:0011:59, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)210
28GARWA ROAD12:1012:2012:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)216
29SIGSIGI12:2612:2712:26, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:27, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)222
30KARKATTA12:3412:3512:34, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)226
31UNTARE ROAD12:4412:4512:44, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)232
32SATBAHINI12:5412:5512:54, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)237
33MUHAMMADGANJ13:0513:0613:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:06, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)244
34KOSIARA13:1513:1613:15, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:16, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)250
35HAIDARNAGAR13:2613:2713:26, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:27, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)256
36JAPLA13:3713:3813:37, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:38, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)263
37KAJRAT NAWADIH13:5013:5113:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:51, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)271
38NABENAGAR ROAD13:5914:0113:59, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:01, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)279
39BARKISALALYA14:1014:1114:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:11, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)286
40ANKORAH AKORHA14:2014:2114:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:21, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)293
41BAGAHA BISHNUPUR14:3014:3114:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:31, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)301
42SON NAGAR14:4014:4114:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:41, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)309
43DEHRI ON SONE15:00Destination15:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination315