train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:54 Hours when it arrived BILLI (BXLL) at 09:42, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARWADIH JNSource03:00Source03:00, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-195
2MANGRA03:0703:0803:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)03:13, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)-190
3KECKHI03:1503:1603:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)03:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-183
4CHIANKI03:2403:2503:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)03:39, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)-176
5DALTONGANJ03:3503:4003:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)03:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)-168
6KAJRI03:5003:5104:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)04:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)-158
7RAJHURA04:0004:0104:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)04:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)-151
8TOLRA04:1404:1504:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)05:03, 22 Feb 2018 (-48m)-141
9GARWA ROAD04:3504:4005:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-37m)05:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-50m)-135
10GARHWA04:5104:5205:48, 22 Feb 2018 (-57m)05:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-58m)-125
11MERALGRAM05:0505:0606:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-57m)06:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-58m)-114
12RAMNA05:1705:1806:14, 22 Feb 2018 (-57m)06:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-58m)-103
13NAGAR UNTARI05:3005:3106:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-57m)06:29, 22 Feb 2018 (-58m)-91
14WYNDHAMGANJ05:4405:4506:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-56m)06:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-57m)-79
15MAHUARIYA05:5705:5806:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-56m)06:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-57m)-69
16DUDDHINAGAR06:1006:1107:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:00h)07:17, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:06h)-57
17JHAROKHAS06:1906:2007:24, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:05h)07:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:06h)-50
18MUIRPUR ROAD06:2906:3007:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:07h)07:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:08h)-41
19RENUKUT06:4106:4607:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:09h)08:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:14h)-35
20JOGIDIH06:5706:5808:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:15h)08:14, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:16h)-25
21GURMURA07:1307:1408:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:14h)08:29, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:15h)-16
22SALAI BANWA07:4207:4308:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:00h)09:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:54h)-3
23BILLI07:4807:4909:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:54h)09:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
24CHOPAN08:1508:3009:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
25AGORI KHAS08:4508:4710:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
26CHURK09:1309:1510:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
27ROBERTS GANJ09:3309:3511:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)33
28KHAIRAHI09:5810:0011:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)51
29LUSA10:2310:2512:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)68
30SAKTESGARH10:5310:5512:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)88
31CHUNAR11:55Destination13:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination109