Running Status of BRWD GMO PASS (53348) Origin Start Date 16-01-2019

                   
Train is running late by 4:16 Hours when it arrived TELO (TELO) at 18:34, 16 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARWADIH JNSource05:50Source05:50, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-249
2CHHIPADOHAR06:0606:0806:05, 16 Jan 2019 (+1m)06:08, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-239
3HEHEGARA HALT(E)06:1606:1806:17, 16 Jan 2019 (-1m)06:18, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-232
4KUMENDI06:3006:3206:30, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)07:00, 16 Jan 2019 (-28m)-221
5BENDI06:4006:4207:09, 16 Jan 2019 (-29m)07:10, 16 Jan 2019 (-28m)-214
6LATEHAR06:5006:5207:18, 16 Jan 2019 (-28m)07:19, 16 Jan 2019 (-27m)-208
7DEMU07:0007:0207:27, 16 Jan 2019 (-27m)07:29, 16 Jan 2019 (-27m)-202
8RICHUGHUTU07:1007:1207:38, 16 Jan 2019 (-28m)07:40, 16 Jan 2019 (-28m)-194
9CHETAR07:2207:2407:52, 16 Jan 2019 (-30m)07:55, 16 Jan 2019 (-31m)-185
10TORI07:3407:3608:08, 16 Jan 2019 (-34m)08:35, 16 Jan 2019 (-59m)-176
11MAHUAMILAN07:4407:4608:45, 16 Jan 2019 (-1:01h)08:47, 16 Jan 2019 (-1:01h)-169
12MCCLUSKIEGANJ08:0208:0409:10, 16 Jan 2019 (-1:08h)09:25, 16 Jan 2019 (-1:21h)-154
13KHALARI08:1408:1609:33, 16 Jan 2019 (-1:19h)09:35, 16 Jan 2019 (-1:19h)-147
14RAY08:2808:3009:47, 16 Jan 2019 (-1:19h)09:49, 16 Jan 2019 (-1:19h)-141
15HENDEGIR08:4808:5010:08, 16 Jan 2019 (-1:20h)10:10, 16 Jan 2019 (-1:20h)-127
16TOKISUD09:0209:0410:19, 16 Jan 2019 (-1:17h)10:21, 16 Jan 2019 (-1:17h)-118
17PATRATU09:2309:2510:30, 16 Jan 2019 (-1:07h)10:48, 16 Jan 2019 (-1:23h)-111
18BHURKUNDA09:3709:3910:59, 16 Jan 2019 (-1:22h)11:12, 16 Jan 2019 (-1:33h)-103
19BARKAKANA10:0510:2511:28, 16 Jan 2019 (-1:23h)12:55, 16 Jan 2019 (-2:30h)-91
20RANCHI ROAD10:5210:5413:27, 16 Jan 2019 (-2:35h)13:29, 16 Jan 2019 (-2:35h)-82
21KARMAHAT11:1011:1213:37, 16 Jan 2019 (-2:27h)13:39, 16 Jan 2019 (-2:27h)-75
22CHAINPUR11:2011:2413:48, 16 Jan 2019 (-2:28h)13:50, 16 Jan 2019 (-2:26h)-70
23JOGESHWAR BIHAR11:3411:3614:00, 16 Jan 2019 (-2:26h)14:05, 16 Jan 2019 (-2:29h)-65
24DANEA11:4611:4814:20, 16 Jan 2019 (-2:34h)14:27, 16 Jan 2019 (-2:39h)-57
25DUMRI BIHAR(E)11:5812:0014:41, 16 Jan 2019 (-2:43h)14:43, 16 Jan 2019 (-2:43h)-46
26GUMIA12:3012:3214:56, 16 Jan 2019 (-2:26h)14:58, 16 Jan 2019 (-2:26h)-39
27BOKARO THERMAL12:4012:4216:58, 16 Jan 2019 (-4:18h)16:59, 16 Jan 2019 (-4:17h)-33
28JARANGDIH12:5212:5417:08, 16 Jan 2019 (-4:16h)17:10, 16 Jan 2019 (-4:16h)-28
29BERMO13:1213:1417:16, 16 Jan 2019 (-4:04h)17:17, 16 Jan 2019 (-4:03h)-25
30AMLO13:2613:2817:22, 16 Jan 2019 (-3:56h)17:24, 16 Jan 2019 (-3:56h)-22
31PHUSRO13:3613:3817:32, 16 Jan 2019 (-3:56h)17:34, 16 Jan 2019 (-3:56h)-19
32BHANDARIDAH13:4613:4817:43, 16 Jan 2019 (-3:57h)17:45, 16 Jan 2019 (-3:57h)-14
33CHANDRAPURA14:0514:0717:55, 16 Jan 2019 (-3:50h)18:22, 16 Jan 2019 (-4:15h)-7
34TELO14:1814:2018:34, 16 Jan 2019 (-4:16h)18:35, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)
35GOMOH JN14:45Destination19:00, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)Destination10
 Updated at: 06:50, 17th January 2019 IST