Running Status of BRWD GMO PASS (53348) Origin Start Date 17-08-2019

                   
 Share
Train has reached destination NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) at 14:20 17-Aug.
>
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARWADIH JNSource05:50Source
05:50, 17 Aug (RT)
05:50, 17 Aug (RT)-259
2CHHIPADOHAR05:5805:5905:58, 17 Aug (ETA)
05:59, 17 Aug (ETD)
05:59, 17 Aug (ETD)-249
3HEHEGARA HALT(E)06:1106:1206:17, 17 Aug (-6m)
06:18, 17 Aug (-6m)
06:18, 17 Aug (-6m)-242
4KUMENDI06:2406:2506:30, 17 Aug (ETA)
06:31, 17 Aug (ETD)
06:31, 17 Aug (ETD)-231
5BENDI06:3506:3606:37, 17 Aug (-2m)
06:39, 17 Aug (-3m)
06:39, 17 Aug (-3m)-224
6LATEHAR06:4606:4706:46, 17 Aug (ETA)
06:48, 17 Aug (-1m)
06:48, 17 Aug (-1m)-218
7DEMU06:5706:5807:00, 17 Aug (-3m)
07:05, 17 Aug (-7m)
07:05, 17 Aug (-7m)-212
8RICHUGHUTU07:0907:1007:13, 17 Aug (-4m)
07:15, 17 Aug (-5m)
07:15, 17 Aug (-5m)-204
9CHETAR07:2107:2207:26, 17 Aug (ETA)
07:27, 17 Aug (ETD)
07:27, 17 Aug (ETD)-195
10TORI07:3307:3507:43, 17 Aug (-10m)
07:49, 17 Aug (-14m)
07:49, 17 Aug (-14m)-186
11MAHUAMILAN07:4507:4607:59, 17 Aug (ETA)
08:00, 17 Aug (ETD)
08:00, 17 Aug (ETD)-179
12MCCLUSKIEGANJ08:0508:0608:19, 17 Aug (ETA)
08:20, 17 Aug (ETD)
08:20, 17 Aug (ETD)-164
13KHALARI08:1608:1708:21, 17 Aug (ETA)
08:28, 17 Aug (-11m)
08:28, 17 Aug (-11m)-157
14RAY08:2508:2708:35, 17 Aug (-10m)
08:37, 17 Aug (-10m)
08:37, 17 Aug (-10m)-151
15HENDEGIR08:4408:4508:52, 17 Aug (-8m)
08:54, 17 Aug (-9m)
08:54, 17 Aug (-9m)-137
16TOKISUD08:5808:5909:08, 17 Aug (ETA)
09:03, 17 Aug (-4m)
09:03, 17 Aug (-4m)-128
17PATRATU09:0909:1109:13, 17 Aug (-4m)
09:25, 17 Aug (-14m)
09:25, 17 Aug (-14m)-121
18BHURKUNDA09:3309:3409:36, 17 Aug (-3m)
09:52, 17 Aug (-18m)
09:52, 17 Aug (-18m)-113
19BARKA KANA09:5510:2010:02, 17 Aug (-7m)
10:46, 17 Aug (-26m)
10:46, 17 Aug (-26m)-101
20ARIGADA10:2910:3010:55, 17 Aug (ETA)
10:58, 17 Aug (-28m)
10:58, 17 Aug (-28m)-98
21RANCHI ROAD10:3810:4011:06, 17 Aug (-28m)
11:08, 17 Aug (-28m)
11:08, 17 Aug (-28m)-92
22DIGWAR HALT10:4610:4711:14, 17 Aug (ETA)
11:15, 17 Aug (ETD)
11:15, 17 Aug (ETD)-87
23KARMAHAT10:5410:5511:22, 17 Aug (ETA)
11:23, 17 Aug (ETD)
11:23, 17 Aug (ETD)-84
24CHAINPUR11:0211:0311:33, 17 Aug (-31m)
11:34, 17 Aug (-31m)
11:34, 17 Aug (-31m)-80
25JOGESHWAR BIHAR11:1011:1111:41, 17 Aug (ETA)
11:42, 17 Aug (ETD)
11:42, 17 Aug (ETD)-75
26DANEA11:2111:2211:52, 17 Aug (ETA)
11:53, 17 Aug (ETD)
11:53, 17 Aug (ETD)-67
27DUMRI BIHAR(E)11:3211:3412:03, 17 Aug (ETA)
12:05, 17 Aug (ETD)
12:05, 17 Aug (ETD)-56
28GUMIA11:4311:4412:24, 17 Aug (-41m)
12:26, 17 Aug (-42m)
12:26, 17 Aug (-42m)-49
29BOKARO THERMAL11:5711:5812:39, 17 Aug (ETA)
12:40, 17 Aug (ETD)
12:40, 17 Aug (ETD)-43
30JARANGDIH12:0712:0812:49, 17 Aug (ETA)
12:50, 17 Aug (ETD)
12:50, 17 Aug (ETD)-37
31BERMO12:1712:1812:59, 17 Aug (ETA)
13:00, 17 Aug (ETD)
13:00, 17 Aug (ETD)-34
32AMLO12:2412:2512:59, 17 Aug (-35m)
13:01, 17 Aug (-36m)
13:01, 17 Aug (-36m)-31
33PHUSRO12:3512:3713:03, 17 Aug (ETA)
13:07, 17 Aug (-30m)
13:07, 17 Aug (-30m)-29
34BHANDARIDAH12:5412:5513:24, 17 Aug (ETA)
13:25, 17 Aug (ETD)
13:25, 17 Aug (ETD)-24
35CHANDRAPURA13:2213:2413:37, 17 Aug (-15m)
13:39, 17 Aug (-15m)
13:39, 17 Aug (-15m)-17
36TELO13:5613:5714:11, 17 Aug (ETA)
14:12, 17 Aug (ETD)
14:12, 17 Aug (ETD)-9
37NSC BOSE J GOMO14:45Destination15:00, 17 Aug (ETA)
Destination
Destination

0

Updated at: 17:30, 17th August 2019 IST