Running Status of BRWD GMO PASS (53348) Origin Start Date 21-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running late by 24 Minutes when it crossed TELO (TELO) at 14:32, 21 Mar 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARWADIH JNSource05:50Source05:50, 21 Mar 2019 (RT)-249
2CHHIPADOHAR06:0006:0106:04, 21 Mar 2019 (-4m)06:06, 21 Mar 2019 (-5m)-239
3HEHEGARA HALT(E)06:0906:1006:15, 21 Mar 2019 (-6m)06:16, 21 Mar 2019 (-6m)-232
4KUMENDI06:2206:2306:27, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:30, 21 Mar 2019 (-7m)-221
5BENDI06:3006:3106:36, 21 Mar 2019 (-6m)06:37, 21 Mar 2019 (-6m)-214
6LATEHAR06:3706:3806:43, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:46, 21 Mar 2019 (-8m)-208
7DEMU06:4706:4806:54, 21 Mar 2019 (-7m)06:56, 21 Mar 2019 (-8m)-202
8RICHUGHUTU06:5606:5707:04, 21 Mar 2019 (-8m)07:10, 21 Mar 2019 (-13m)-194
9CHETAR07:0707:0807:20, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:21, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-185
10TORI07:1607:1807:29, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:31, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-176
11MAHUAMILAN07:2907:3007:51, 21 Mar 2019 (-22m)08:13, 21 Mar 2019 (-43m)-169
12MCCLUSKIEGANJ07:4707:4808:32, 21 Mar 2019 (-45m)08:34, 21 Mar 2019 (-46m)-154
13KHALARI07:5707:5808:43, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:44, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-147
14RAY08:0908:1108:55, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:57, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-141
15HENDEGIR08:2908:3009:13, 21 Mar 2019 (-44m)09:22, 21 Mar 2019 (-52m)-127
16TOKISUD08:4108:4209:35, 21 Mar 2019 (-54m)09:41, 21 Mar 2019 (-59m)-118
17PATRATU09:0109:0309:50, 21 Mar 2019 (-49m)10:17, 21 Mar 2019 (-1:14h)-111
18BHURKUNDA09:1409:1510:30, 21 Mar 2019 (-1:16h)10:32, 21 Mar 2019 (-1:17h)-103
19BARKA KANA09:3010:0010:47, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:12, 21 Mar 2019 (-1:12h)-91
20RANCHI ROAD10:2610:2811:32, 21 Mar 2019 (-1:06h)11:34, 21 Mar 2019 (-1:06h)-82
21KARMAHAT10:4810:4911:54, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:55, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-75
22CHAINPUR10:5810:5912:04, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)12:05, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-70
23JOGESHWAR BIHAR11:1211:1312:18, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)12:05, 21 Mar 2019 (-52m)-65
24DANEA11:2311:2412:13, 21 Mar 2019 (-50m)12:15, 21 Mar 2019 (-51m)-57
25DUMRI BIHAR(E)11:3311:3512:24, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)12:26, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-46
26GUMIA12:0412:0512:36, 21 Mar 2019 (-32m)12:51, 21 Mar 2019 (-46m)-39
27BOKARO THERMAL12:1412:1513:00, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)13:02, 21 Mar 2019 (-47m)-33
28JARANGDIH12:2612:2713:12, 21 Mar 2019 (-46m)13:14, 21 Mar 2019 (-47m)-28
29BERMO12:4412:4513:31, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)13:32, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-25
30AMLO13:0213:0313:31, 21 Mar 2019 (-29m)13:32, 21 Mar 2019 (-29m)-22
31PHUSRO13:0913:1113:56, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)13:42, 21 Mar 2019 (-31m)-19
32BHANDARIDAH13:2513:2613:56, 21 Mar 2019 (-31m)13:58, 21 Mar 2019 (-32m)-14
33CHANDRAPURA13:4213:4414:14, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)14:16, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-7
34TELO14:0714:0814:39, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)14:32, 21 Mar 2019 (-24m)

0

35NSC BOSE J GOMO14:20Destination14:44, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination10
Updated at: 13:37, 22nd March 2019 IST