Running Status of BRWD GMO PASS (53348) Origin Start Date 15-06-2019

                   
 Share
Train has reached destination NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) at 14:17 15-Jun.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARWADIH JNSource05:50Source05:50, 15 Jun 2019 (RT)-259
2CHHIPADOHAR06:0006:0106:00, 15 Jun 2019 (ETA)06:06, 15 Jun 2019 (-5m)-249
3HEHEGARA HALT(E)06:0906:1006:18, 15 Jun 2019 (-9m)06:20, 15 Jun 2019 (-10m)-242
4KUMENDI06:2206:2306:32, 15 Jun 2019 (-10m)06:33, 15 Jun 2019 (-10m)-231
5BENDI06:3006:3106:40, 15 Jun 2019 (ETA)06:41, 15 Jun 2019 (ETD)-224
6LATEHAR06:3706:3806:47, 15 Jun 2019 (ETA)06:48, 15 Jun 2019 (ETD)-218
7DEMU06:4706:4806:57, 15 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:04, 15 Jun 2019 (-16m)-212
8RICHUGHUTU06:5606:5707:20, 15 Jun 2019 (-24m)07:27, 15 Jun 2019 (-30m)-204
9CHETAR07:0707:0807:37, 15 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:35, 15 Jun 2019 (-27m)-195
10TORI07:1607:1807:49, 15 Jun 2019 (-33m)07:55, 15 Jun 2019 (-37m)-186
11MAHUAMILAN07:2907:3008:05, 15 Jun 2019 (-36m)08:06, 15 Jun 2019 (-36m)-179
12MCCLUSKIEGANJ07:4707:4808:25, 15 Jun 2019 (-38m)08:27, 15 Jun 2019 (-39m)-164
13KHALARI07:5707:5808:35, 15 Jun 2019 (-38m)08:37, 15 Jun 2019 (-39m)-157
14RAY08:0908:1108:42, 15 Jun 2019 (-33m)08:44, 15 Jun 2019 (-33m)-151
15HENDEGIR08:2908:3009:02, 15 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:03, 15 Jun 2019 (ETD)-137
16TOKISUD08:4108:4209:14, 15 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:15, 15 Jun 2019 (ETD)-128
17PATRATU09:0109:0309:34, 15 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:36, 15 Jun 2019 (ETD)-121
18BHURKUNDA09:1409:1510:00, 15 Jun 2019 (-46m)10:01, 15 Jun 2019 (-46m)-113
19BARKA KANA09:3010:0010:09, 15 Jun 2019 (ETA)10:33, 15 Jun 2019 (-33m)-101
20RANCHI ROAD10:2610:2810:55, 15 Jun 2019 (-29m)10:57, 15 Jun 2019 (-29m)-92
21KARMAHAT10:4810:4911:09, 15 Jun 2019 (-21m)11:11, 15 Jun 2019 (-22m)-85
22CHAINPUR10:5810:5911:20, 15 Jun 2019 (ETA)11:21, 15 Jun 2019 (ETD)-80
23JOGESHWAR BIHAR11:1211:1311:27, 15 Jun 2019 (-15m)11:29, 15 Jun 2019 (-16m)-75
24DANEA11:2311:2411:39, 15 Jun 2019 (ETA)11:40, 15 Jun 2019 (ETD)-67
25DUMRI BIHAR(E)11:3311:3511:52, 15 Jun 2019 (-19m)11:54, 15 Jun 2019 (-19m)-56
26GUMIA12:0412:0512:26, 15 Jun 2019 (ETA)12:06, 15 Jun 2019 (-1m)-49
27BOKARO THERMAL12:1412:1512:18, 15 Jun 2019 (-4m)12:20, 15 Jun 2019 (-5m)-43
28JARANGDIH12:2612:2712:30, 15 Jun 2019 (-4m)12:32, 15 Jun 2019 (-5m)-38
29BERMO12:4412:4512:49, 15 Jun 2019 (ETA)12:50, 15 Jun 2019 (ETD)-35
30AMLO13:0213:0313:07, 15 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:03, 15 Jun 2019 (RT)-32
31PHUSRO13:0913:1113:09, 15 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:11, 15 Jun 2019 (ETD)-29
32BHANDARIDAH13:2513:2613:25, 15 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:26, 15 Jun 2019 (ETD)-24
33CHANDRAPURA13:4213:4413:37, 15 Jun 2019 (+5m)13:46, 15 Jun 2019 (-2m)-17
34TELO14:0714:0813:54, 15 Jun 2019 (+13m)14:09, 15 Jun 2019 (-1m)-10
35NSC BOSE J GOMO14:20Destination14:21, 15 Jun 2019 (ETA)Destination

0

Updated at: 12:14, 16th June 2019 IST