Running Status of BRWD GMO PASS (53348) Origin Start Date 26-05-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running late by 1:07 Hours when it crossed DUMRI BIHAR(E) (DMBR) at 12:42, 26 May 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARWADIH JNSource05:50Source06:00, 26 May 2019 (-10m)-203
2CHHIPADOHAR06:0006:0106:22, 26 May 2019 (-22m)06:24, 26 May 2019 (-23m)-193
3HEHEGARA HALT(E)06:0906:1006:32, 26 May 2019 (ETA)06:41, 26 May 2019 (-31m)-186
4KUMENDI06:2206:2306:55, 26 May 2019 (-33m)06:57, 26 May 2019 (-34m)-175
5BENDI06:3006:3107:04, 26 May 2019 (-34m)07:05, 26 May 2019 (-34m)-168
6LATEHAR06:3706:3807:11, 26 May 2019 (ETA)07:17, 26 May 2019 (-39m)-162
7DEMU06:4706:4807:25, 26 May 2019 (-38m)07:27, 26 May 2019 (-39m)-156
8RICHUGHUTU06:5606:5707:35, 26 May 2019 (ETA)07:36, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-148
9CHETAR07:0707:0807:46, 26 May 2019 (ETA)07:48, 26 May 2019 (-40m)-139
10TORI07:1607:1808:03, 26 May 2019 (-47m)08:12, 26 May 2019 (-54m)-130
11MAHUAMILAN07:2907:3008:23, 26 May 2019 (ETA)08:22, 26 May 2019 (-52m)-123
12MCCLUSKIEGANJ07:4707:4808:46, 26 May 2019 (-59m)08:48, 26 May 2019 (-1:00h)-108
13KHALARI07:5707:5808:58, 26 May 2019 (-1:01h)09:00, 26 May 2019 (-1:02h)-101
14RAY08:0908:1109:11, 26 May 2019 (ETA)09:10, 26 May 2019 (-59m)-95
15HENDEGIR08:2908:3009:28, 26 May 2019 (ETA)09:30, 26 May 2019 (-1:00h)-81
16TOKISUD08:4108:4209:42, 26 May 2019 (-1:01h)09:44, 26 May 2019 (-1:02h)-72
17PATRATU09:0109:0309:53, 26 May 2019 (-52m)09:56, 26 May 2019 (-53m)-65
18BHURKUNDA09:1409:1510:10, 26 May 2019 (-56m)10:22, 26 May 2019 (-1:07h)-57
19BARKA KANA09:3010:0010:45, 26 May 2019 (-1:15h)11:14, 26 May 2019 (-1:14h)-45
20RANCHI ROAD10:2610:2811:33, 26 May 2019 (-1:07h)11:35, 26 May 2019 (-1:07h)-36
21KARMAHAT10:4810:4911:45, 26 May 2019 (-57m)11:47, 26 May 2019 (-58m)-29
22CHAINPUR10:5810:5911:55, 26 May 2019 (-57m)11:57, 26 May 2019 (-58m)-24
23JOGESHWAR BIHAR11:1211:1312:10, 26 May 2019 (ETA)12:10, 26 May 2019 (-57m)-19
24DANEA11:2311:2412:20, 26 May 2019 (ETA)12:20, 26 May 2019 (-56m)-11
25DUMRI BIHAR(E)11:3311:3512:32, 26 May 2019 (-59m)12:42, 26 May 2019 (-1:07h)

0

26GUMIA12:0412:0512:50, 26 May 2019 (ETA)12:51, 26 May 2019 (ETD)7
27BOKARO THERMAL12:1412:1513:00, 26 May 2019 (ETA)13:01, 26 May 2019 (ETD)13
28JARANGDIH12:2612:2713:12, 26 May 2019 (ETA)13:13, 26 May 2019 (ETD)18
29BERMO12:4412:4513:30, 26 May 2019 (ETA)13:31, 26 May 2019 (ETD)21
30AMLO13:0213:0313:48, 26 May 2019 (ETA)13:49, 26 May 2019 (ETD)24
31PHUSRO13:0913:1113:55, 26 May 2019 (ETA)13:57, 26 May 2019 (ETD)27
32BHANDARIDAH13:2513:2614:11, 26 May 2019 (ETA)14:12, 26 May 2019 (ETD)32
33CHANDRAPURA13:4213:4414:28, 26 May 2019 (ETA)14:30, 26 May 2019 (ETD)39
34TELO14:0714:0814:53, 26 May 2019 (ETA)14:54, 26 May 2019 (ETD)46
35NSC BOSE J GOMO14:20Destination15:06, 26 May 2019 (ETA)Destination56
Updated at: 12:52, 26th May 2019 IST