train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 34 Minutes when it crossed HENDEGIR (HNDR) at 09:04, 25 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARWADIH JNSource05:50Source06:08, 25 Feb 2018 (-18m)-121
2CHHIPADOHAR06:0006:0106:19, 25 Feb 2018 (-19m)06:21, 25 Feb 2018 (-20m)-112
3HEHEGARA H06:0906:1006:32, 25 Feb 2018 (-23m)06:34, 25 Feb 2018 (-24m)-104
4KUMENDI06:2206:2306:46, 25 Feb 2018 (-24m)06:47, 25 Feb 2018 (-24m)-93
5BENDI06:3006:3106:54, 25 Feb 2018 (-24m)06:55, 25 Feb 2018 (-24m)-87
6LATEHAR06:3706:3807:01, 25 Feb 2018 (-24m)07:03, 25 Feb 2018 (-25m)-81
7DEMU06:4706:4807:12, 25 Feb 2018 (-25m)07:13, 25 Feb 2018 (-25m)-74
8RICHUGHUTU06:5606:5707:21, 25 Feb 2018 (-25m)07:23, 25 Feb 2018 (-26m)-66
9CHETAR07:0707:0807:32, 25 Feb 2018 (-25m)07:34, 25 Feb 2018 (-26m)-58
10TORI07:1807:2307:43, 25 Feb 2018 (-25m)07:44, 25 Feb 2018 (-21m)-48
11MAHUAMILAN07:2907:3007:52, 25 Feb 2018 (-23m)07:54, 25 Feb 2018 (-24m)-42
12MCCLUSKIEGANJ07:4607:4808:10, 25 Feb 2018 (-24m)08:12, 25 Feb 2018 (-24m)-26
13KHALARI07:5707:5808:20, 25 Feb 2018 (-23m)08:22, 25 Feb 2018 (-24m)-20
14RAY08:0908:1108:45, 25 Feb 2018 (-36m)08:47, 25 Feb 2018 (-36m)-13
15HENDEGIR08:2908:3009:02, 25 Feb 2018 (-33m)09:04, 25 Feb 2018 (-34m)
16TOKISUD08:4108:4209:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:16, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)9
17PATRATU09:0109:0309:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
18BHURKUNDA09:1409:1509:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:39, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
19BARKA KANA09:3009:5009:54, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:14, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)35
20RANCHI ROAD10:1310:1510:37, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:39, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)44
21KARMAHAT10:2710:2810:51, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)51
22CHAINPUR10:3610:3711:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:01, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)56
23JOGESWAR BIHAR10:4610:4711:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:11, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)61
24DANEA10:5610:5811:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)69
25DUMRI BIHAR11:2811:3011:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:34, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)80
26GUMIA11:4311:4411:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:48, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)87
27BOKARO THERMAL11:5111:5211:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)92
28JARANGDIH12:0112:0212:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)98
29BERMO12:2112:2212:21, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)101
30AMLO12:3512:3612:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)104
31PHUSRO12:4512:5012:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)107
32BHANDARIDAH12:5512:5612:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)112
33CHANDRAPURA13:0813:1313:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)118
34TELO13:2213:2313:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:23, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)126
35NSC BOSE J GOMO13:55Destination13:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination135