Running Status of BRWD GMO PASS (53348) Origin Start Date 17-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running late by 1:16 Hours when it crossed BARWADIH JN (BRWD) at 07:06, 17 Feb 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARWADIH JNSource05:50Source07:06, 17 Feb 2019 (-1:16h)

0

2CHHIPADOHAR06:0506:0606:05, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:06, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)10
3HEHEGARA HALT(E)06:1506:1606:15, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:16, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)17
4KUMENDI06:2906:3006:29, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:30, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)28
5BENDI06:3906:4006:39, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:40, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)35
6LATEHAR06:4906:5006:49, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:50, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)41
7DEMU06:5907:0006:59, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:00, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)47
8RICHUGHUTU07:0907:1007:09, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:10, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)55
9CHETAR07:2107:2207:21, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:22, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)64
10TORI07:3407:3607:34, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:36, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)73
11MAHUAMILAN07:4307:4407:43, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:44, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)80
12MCCLUSKIEGANJ08:0108:0208:01, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:02, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)95
13KHALARI08:1308:1408:13, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:14, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)102
14RAY08:2608:2808:26, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:28, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)108
15HENDEGIR08:4708:4808:47, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:48, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)122
16TOKISUD09:0109:0209:01, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:02, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)131
17PATRATU09:2109:2309:21, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:23, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)138
18BHURKUNDA09:3609:3709:36, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:37, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)146
19BARKA KANA09:3009:5009:30, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:50, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)158
20RANCHI ROAD10:5210:5410:52, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:54, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)167
21KARMAHAT11:0911:1011:09, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:10, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)174
22CHAINPUR11:1911:2011:19, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:20, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)179
23JOGESHWAR BIHAR11:3311:3411:33, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:34, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)184
24DANEA11:4511:4611:45, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:46, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)192
25DUMRI BIHAR(E)11:5611:5811:56, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:58, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)203
26GUMIA12:2912:3012:29, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)12:30, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)210
27BOKARO THERMAL12:4012:4112:40, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)12:41, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)216
28JARANGDIH12:5112:5212:51, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)12:52, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)221
29BERMO13:1113:1213:11, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:12, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)224
30AMLO13:2513:2613:25, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:26, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)227
31PHUSRO13:3613:3813:36, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:38, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)230
32BHANDARIDAH13:4513:4613:45, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:46, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)235
33CHANDRAPURA14:0514:0714:05, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:07, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)242
34TELO14:1714:1814:17, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:18, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)249
35NSC BOSE J GOMO14:45Destination14:45, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination259
Updated at: 07:18, 17th February 2019 IST