train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARWADIH JNSource05:50Source05:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2CHHIPADOHAR06:0006:0106:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:01, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)10
3HEHEGARA H06:0906:1006:09, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)17
4KUMENDI06:2206:2306:22, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:23, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)28
5BENDI06:3006:3106:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:31, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)35
6LATEHAR06:3706:3806:37, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:38, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)41
7DEMU06:4706:4806:47, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:48, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)47
8RICHUGHUTU06:5606:5706:56, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:57, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)55
9CHETAR07:0707:0807:07, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:08, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)64
10TORI07:1807:2307:18, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:23, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)73
11MAHUAMILAN07:2907:3007:29, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)80
12MCCLUSKIEGANJ07:4607:4807:46, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:48, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)95
13KHALARI07:5707:5807:57, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:58, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)102
14RAY08:0908:1108:09, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:11, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)108
15HENDEGIR08:2908:3008:29, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)122
16TOKISUD08:4108:4208:41, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:42, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)130
17PATRATU09:0109:0309:01, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:03, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)138
18BHURKUNDA09:1409:1509:14, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)146
19BARKA KANA09:3009:5009:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)156
20RANCHI ROAD10:1310:1510:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)165
21KARMAHAT10:2710:2810:27, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:28, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)173
22CHAINPUR10:3610:3710:36, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:37, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)177
23JOGESWAR BIHAR10:4610:4710:46, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:47, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)182
24DANEA10:5610:5810:56, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:58, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)190
25DUMRI BIHAR11:2811:3011:28, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)201
26GUMIA11:4311:4411:43, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:44, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)208
27BOKARO THERMAL11:5111:5211:51, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:52, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)214
28JARANGDIH12:0112:0212:01, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:02, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)220
29BERMO12:2112:2212:21, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:22, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)223
30AMLO12:3512:3612:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:36, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)226
31PHUSRO12:4512:5012:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)228
32BHANDARIDAH12:5512:5612:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:56, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)233
33CHANDRAPURA13:0813:1313:08, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)240
34TELO13:2213:2313:22, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:23, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)248
35NSC BOSE J GOMO13:55Destination13:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination257