Running Status of DNR TIA PASS (53232) Origin Start Date 17-01-2019

                   
Train has reached destination TILAYA (TIA) at 17 Jan 16:15.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DANAPURSource08:40Source10:05, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:25h)-154
2PHULWARISARIF08:5008:5210:17, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:27h)10:19, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:27h)-151
3SACHIWALAY(HALT)08:5809:0010:24, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:26h)10:24, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:24h)-147
4PATNA JN09:1009:2010:32, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:22h)10:35, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:15h)-144
5RAJENDRA NAGAR09:3009:3210:43, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:13h)10:44, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:12h)-142
6GULZARBAGH09:3909:4110:53, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:14h)10:55, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:14h)-137
7PATNA SAHEB09:4810:0211:02, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:14h)11:07, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:05h)-134
8BANKA GHAT10:1610:1811:17, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:01h)11:19, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:01h)-128
9FATUHA10:2610:2811:27, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:01h)11:35, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:07h)-122
10KHUSROPUR10:3710:3911:50, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:13h)11:52, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:13h)-114
11KARAUTA10:4610:5711:58, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:12h)12:00, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:03h)-108
12BAKHTIYARPUR JN11:0811:1012:21, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:13h)12:23, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:13h)-99
13HARNAUT11:3011:3112:40, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:10h)12:42, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:11h)-88
14WENA11:4311:4512:52, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:09h)12:53, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:08h)-83
15BIHAR SHARIF12:1512:1713:20, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:05h)13:22, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:05h)-70
16PAWAPURI ROAD HALT12:2912:3013:32, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:03h)13:34, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:04h)-64
17NALANDA12:4312:5013:47, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:04h)13:51, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:01h)-57
18RAJGIR13:1513:2014:20, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:05h)14:35, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:15h)-46
19NEKPUR13:3013:3114:45, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)14:46, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-38
20NATESAR13:4213:4414:57, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)14:59, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-28
21JTIN13:5413:5615:09, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)15:11, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-22
22TILAYA15:00Destination16:15, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:15h)Destination
 Updated at: 20:43, 17th January 2019 IST