Running Status of DNR TIA PASS (53232) Origin Start Date 21-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train has reached destination TILAYA (TIA) at 15:40 21-Mar.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DANAPURSource08:40Source09:30, 21 Mar 2019 (-50m)-140
2PHULWARI SHARIF08:4808:5009:38, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)09:40, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-137
3SACHIWALAY(HALT)08:5608:5809:46, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)09:58, 21 Mar 2019 (-1:00h)-133
4PATNA JN09:1009:2010:10, 21 Mar 2019 (-1:00h)10:15, 21 Mar 2019 (-55m)-130
5RAJENDRANAGAR T09:2809:3010:23, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:27, 21 Mar 2019 (-57m)-128
6GULZARBAGH09:3709:3910:35, 21 Mar 2019 (-58m)10:37, 21 Mar 2019 (-58m)-123
7PATNA SAHEB09:4609:4810:43, 21 Mar 2019 (-57m)10:44, 21 Mar 2019 (-56m)-120
8BANKA GHAT09:5609:5810:52, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:54, 21 Mar 2019 (-56m)-114
9FATUHA10:0610:0811:02, 21 Mar 2019 (-56m)11:04, 21 Mar 2019 (-56m)-108
10KHUSROPUR10:1710:1911:14, 21 Mar 2019 (-57m)11:16, 21 Mar 2019 (-57m)-100
11KARAUTA10:2610:2811:30, 21 Mar 2019 (-1:04h)11:32, 21 Mar 2019 (-1:04h)-94
12BAKHTIYARPUR JN11:0811:1011:45, 21 Mar 2019 (-37m)11:47, 21 Mar 2019 (-37m)-85
13HARNAUT11:2811:3012:12, 21 Mar 2019 (-44m)12:14, 21 Mar 2019 (-44m)-74
14WENA11:4111:4312:25, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)12:25, 21 Mar 2019 (-42m)-69
15BIHAR SHARIF12:1312:1512:53, 21 Mar 2019 (-40m)12:55, 21 Mar 2019 (-40m)-57
16PAWAPURI ROAD12:2712:2913:07, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)13:05, 21 Mar 2019 (-36m)-51
17NALANDA12:4812:5013:24, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)13:26, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-46
18RAJGIR13:1513:2013:51, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)13:56, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-46
19NEKPUR HALT13:2813:3014:04, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)14:06, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-39
20NATESAR13:4013:4214:16, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)14:18, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-29
21JTIN13:5213:5414:28, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)14:30, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-22
22TILAYA15:50Destination16:26, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination

0

Updated at: 17:54, 21st March 2019 IST