Running Status of DNR TIA PASS (53232) Origin Start Date 25-06-2019

                   
 Share
Train has reached destination TILAYA (TIA) at 20:00 25-Jun.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DANAPURSource08:40Source11:55, 25 Jun 2019 (-3:15h)-140
2PHULWARI SHARIF08:4808:5012:06, 25 Jun 2019 (-3:18h)12:08, 25 Jun 2019 (-3:18h)-137
3SACHIWALAY(HALT)08:5608:5812:14, 25 Jun 2019 (ETA)12:16, 25 Jun 2019 (ETD)-133
4PATNA JN09:1009:2012:20, 25 Jun 2019 (-3:10h)12:25, 25 Jun 2019 (-3:05h)-130
5RAJENDRANAGAR T09:2809:3012:33, 25 Jun 2019 (ETA)12:35, 25 Jun 2019 (ETD)-128
6GULZARBAGH09:3709:3912:39, 25 Jun 2019 (-3:02h)12:52, 25 Jun 2019 (-3:13h)-123
7PATNA SAHEB09:4609:4813:05, 25 Jun 2019 (-3:19h)13:07, 25 Jun 2019 (-3:19h)-120
8BANKA GHAT09:5609:5813:01, 25 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:17, 25 Jun 2019 (-3:19h)-114
9FATUHA10:0610:0813:29, 25 Jun 2019 (-3:23h)13:31, 25 Jun 2019 (-3:23h)-108
10KHUSROPUR10:1710:1913:40, 25 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:42, 25 Jun 2019 (-3:23h)-100
11KARAUTA10:2610:2813:55, 25 Jun 2019 (-3:29h)13:57, 25 Jun 2019 (-3:29h)-94
12BAKHTIYARPUR JN11:0811:1014:37, 25 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:39, 25 Jun 2019 (ETD)-85
13HARNAUT11:2811:3014:57, 25 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:39, 25 Jun 2019 (-3:09h)-74
14WENA11:4111:4314:53, 25 Jun 2019 (-3:12h)14:55, 25 Jun 2019 (-3:12h)-69
15BIHAR SHARIF12:1312:1515:20, 25 Jun 2019 (-3:07h)15:34, 25 Jun 2019 (-3:19h)-57
16PAWAPURI ROAD12:2712:2915:46, 25 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:48, 25 Jun 2019 (ETD)-51
17NALANDA12:4812:5016:07, 25 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:15, 25 Jun 2019 (-4:25h)-46
18RAJGIR13:1513:2017:40, 25 Jun 2019 (ETA)18:15, 25 Jun 2019 (-4:55h)-46
19NEKPUR HALT13:2813:3018:23, 25 Jun 2019 (ETA)18:25, 25 Jun 2019 (ETD)-39
20NATESAR13:4013:4218:34, 25 Jun 2019 (ETA)18:36, 25 Jun 2019 (ETD)-29
21JTIN13:5213:5418:46, 25 Jun 2019 (ETA)18:59, 25 Jun 2019 (-5:05h)-22
22TILAYA15:50Destination20:00, 25 Jun 2019 (-4:10h)Destination

0

Updated at: 13:32, 26th June 2019 IST