Running Status of DNR RGD PASS (53230) Origin Start Date 14-01-2019

                   
Train has reached destination RAJGIR (RGD) at 14 Jan 22:52.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DANAPURSource18:20Source18:20, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)-108
2PHULWARISARIF18:2918:3118:30, 14 Jan 2019 (-1m)18:32, 14 Jan 2019 (-1m)-105
3SACHIWALAY(HALT)18:3618:3818:37, 14 Jan 2019 (-1m)18:37, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)-101
4PATNA JN18:4518:5018:45, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)18:50, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)-98
5RAJENDRA NAGAR19:0019:0219:01, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:03, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-96
6GULZARBAGH19:0819:1019:08, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)19:14, 14 Jan 2019 (-4m)-91
7PATNA SAHEB19:1619:1819:21, 14 Jan 2019 (-5m)19:23, 14 Jan 2019 (-5m)-88
8BANKA GHAT19:2919:3119:34, 14 Jan 2019 (-5m)19:36, 14 Jan 2019 (-5m)-82
9FATUHA19:3819:4019:47, 14 Jan 2019 (-9m)19:49, 14 Jan 2019 (-9m)-76
10KHUSROPUR19:5219:5420:03, 14 Jan 2019 (-11m)20:05, 14 Jan 2019 (-11m)-68
11KARAUTA20:0220:0420:18, 14 Jan 2019 (-16m)20:20, 14 Jan 2019 (-16m)-62
12BAKHTIYARPUR JN20:2320:2520:43, 14 Jan 2019 (-20m)20:45, 14 Jan 2019 (-20m)-53
13HARNAUT20:4320:4421:05, 14 Jan 2019 (-22m)21:07, 14 Jan 2019 (-23m)-42
14WENA20:5420:5521:18, 14 Jan 2019 (-24m)21:21, 14 Jan 2019 (-26m)-37
15BIHAR SHARIF21:2821:3021:46, 14 Jan 2019 (-18m)21:50, 14 Jan 2019 (-20m)-24
16PAWAPURI ROAD HALT21:4021:4122:00, 14 Jan 2019 (-20m)22:11, 14 Jan 2019 (-30m)-18
17NALANDA22:0222:0322:27, 14 Jan 2019 (-25m)22:28, 14 Jan 2019 (-25m)-11
18RAJGIR23:15Destination22:52, 14 Jan 2019 (+23m)Destination
 Updated at: 17:49, 15th January 2019 IST