Running Status of PNBE SSM PASS (53211) Origin Start Date 26-05-2019

                   
 Share
Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1PATNA JNSource15:00Source15:00, 26 May 2019 (ETD)0
2SACHIWALAY(HALT)15:0615:0715:06, 26 May 2019 (ETA)15:07, 26 May 2019 (ETD)3
3PHULWARI SHARIF15:1115:1315:11, 26 May 2019 (ETA)15:13, 26 May 2019 (ETD)6
4DANAPUR15:2515:3015:25, 26 May 2019 (ETA)15:30, 26 May 2019 (ETD)10
5NEORA15:3515:3715:35, 26 May 2019 (ETA)15:37, 26 May 2019 (ETD)15
6BIHTA15:5816:0015:58, 26 May 2019 (ETA)16:00, 26 May 2019 (ETD)27
7KOELWAR16:0916:1016:09, 26 May 2019 (ETA)16:10, 26 May 2019 (ETD)35
8KULHARIA16:2816:3016:28, 26 May 2019 (ETA)16:30, 26 May 2019 (ETD)39
9ARA17:2117:2617:21, 26 May 2019 (ETA)17:26, 26 May 2019 (ETD)49
10GARHANI17:5017:5217:50, 26 May 2019 (ETA)17:52, 26 May 2019 (ETD)68
11PIRO18:2318:2518:23, 26 May 2019 (ETA)18:25, 26 May 2019 (ETD)88
12BIKRAMGANJ18:5318:5518:53, 26 May 2019 (ETA)18:55, 26 May 2019 (ETD)105
13GARHNOKHA19:5920:0119:59, 26 May 2019 (ETA)20:01, 26 May 2019 (ETD)127
14SASARAM21:00Destination21:00, 26 May 2019 (ETA)Destination146
Updated at: 11:44, 26th May 2019 IST