Running Status of PNBE SSM PASS (53211) Origin Start Date 23-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1PATNA JNSource15:00Source15:00, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)0
2SACHIWALAY(HALT)15:0615:0715:06, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:07, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)3
3PHULWARI SHARIF15:1115:1315:11, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:13, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)6
4DANAPUR15:2515:3015:25, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:30, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)10
5NEORA15:3515:3715:35, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:37, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)15
6SADISOPUR15:4415:4615:44, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:46, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)23
7BIHTA15:5816:0015:58, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:00, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)27
8KULHARIA16:2816:3016:28, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:30, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)39
9ARA17:2117:2617:21, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:26, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)49
10GARHANI17:5017:5217:50, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:52, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)68
11PIRO18:2318:2518:23, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:25, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)88
12BIKRAMGANJ18:5318:5518:53, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:55, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)105
13GARHNOKHA19:5920:0119:59, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)20:01, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)127
14SASARAM21:00Destination21:00, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination146
Updated at: 14:06, 23rd February 2019 IST