Running Status of LGL SDAH PASS (53178) Origin Start Date 26-05-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) at 12:12, 26 May 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1LALGOLASource09:05Source09:05, 26 May 2019 (RT)-129
2KRISHNAPUR09:0809:1009:08, 26 May 2019 (ETA)09:10, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-127
3PIRTALA09:1609:1709:16, 26 May 2019 (ETA)09:17, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-121
4BHAGWANGOLA09:2209:2409:22, 26 May 2019 (ETA)09:24, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-117
5SUBARNAMRIGI09:3109:3209:31, 26 May 2019 (ETA)09:32, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-110
6JIAGANJ09:3809:3909:38, 26 May 2019 (ETA)09:39, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-105
7MURSHIDABAD09:4909:5109:49, 26 May 2019 (ETA)09:51, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-98
8COSSIMBAZAR10:0010:0110:00, 26 May 2019 (ETA)10:01, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-91
9BERHAMPORE CRT10:1310:1510:13, 26 May 2019 (ETA)10:15, 26 May 2019 (RT)-87
10NEW BALRAMPUR HALT10:2210:2310:22, 26 May 2019 (ETA)10:23, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-82
11SARAGCHNI10:2810:2910:28, 26 May 2019 (ETA)10:29, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-78
12BHABTA10:3410:3510:34, 26 May 2019 (ETA)10:35, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-75
13BELDANGA10:4310:4410:43, 26 May 2019 (ETA)10:46, 26 May 2019 (-2m)-69
14REJINAGAR10:5410:5510:58, 26 May 2019 (-4m)10:59, 26 May 2019 (-4m)-60
15SIRAJNAGAR11:0011:0111:04, 26 May 2019 (ETA)11:05, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-56
16PLASSEY11:0811:0911:12, 26 May 2019 (ETA)11:13, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-51
17PAGLA CHANDI11:1511:1611:19, 26 May 2019 (ETA)11:20, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-45
18DEBAGRAM11:2211:2311:26, 26 May 2019 (ETA)11:27, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-41
19SONADANGA11:3111:3211:35, 26 May 2019 (ETA)11:36, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-33
20BETHUADAHARI11:3711:3811:41, 26 May 2019 (ETA)11:42, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-29
21MURAGACHA11:4711:4811:51, 26 May 2019 (ETA)11:52, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-18
22DHUBULIA11:5411:5511:58, 26 May 2019 (ETA)11:59, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-13
23BAHADURPUR12:0012:0112:04, 26 May 2019 (ETA)12:05, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-7
24KRISHNGR CTY JN12:2212:2512:12, 26 May 2019 (+10m)12:25, 26 May 2019 (ETD)

0

25BADKULLA12:3612:3712:36, 26 May 2019 (ETA)12:37, 26 May 2019 (ETD)10
26TAHERPUR12:4412:4512:44, 26 May 2019 (ETA)12:45, 26 May 2019 (ETD)15
27BIRNAGAR12:5012:5112:50, 26 May 2019 (ETA)12:51, 26 May 2019 (ETD)18
28KALINARYNPUR JN13:0413:0513:04, 26 May 2019 (ETA)13:05, 26 May 2019 (ETD)22
29RANAGHAT JN13:1513:1713:15, 26 May 2019 (ETA)13:17, 26 May 2019 (ETD)26
30CHAKDAHA13:2713:2813:27, 26 May 2019 (ETA)13:28, 26 May 2019 (ETD)37
31KALYANI13:4213:4313:42, 26 May 2019 (ETA)13:43, 26 May 2019 (ETD)51
32KANCHRAPARA13:4713:4813:47, 26 May 2019 (ETA)13:48, 26 May 2019 (ETD)54
33NAIHATI JN13:5914:0213:59, 26 May 2019 (ETA)14:02, 26 May 2019 (ETD)61
34BARRACKPORE14:2314:2514:23, 26 May 2019 (ETA)14:25, 26 May 2019 (ETD)77
35DUM DUM14:4814:4914:48, 26 May 2019 (ETA)14:49, 26 May 2019 (ETD)92
36SEALDAH15:10Destination15:10, 26 May 2019 (ETA)Destination102
Updated at: 12:22, 26th May 2019 IST