train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 38 Minutes when it crossed SWADINPUR (SDLE) at 04:30, 16 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARHARWA JNSource02:10Source02:25, 16 Jul 2018 (-15m)-75
2GUMANI02:1902:2002:40, 16 Jul 2018 (-21m)02:41, 16 Jul 2018 (-21m)-65
3KOTALPUKUR02:2602:2702:47, 16 Jul 2018 (-21m)02:48, 16 Jul 2018 (-21m)-59
4TILBHITA02:3502:3602:58, 16 Jul 2018 (-23m)02:59, 16 Jul 2018 (-23m)-51
5PAKUR02:4102:4203:08, 16 Jul 2018 (-27m)03:10, 16 Jul 2018 (-28m)-47
6NAGARNABI02:4902:5003:15, 16 Jul 2018 (-26m)03:16, 16 Jul 2018 (-26m)-42
7RAJGRAM02:5702:5803:23, 16 Jul 2018 (-26m)03:24, 16 Jul 2018 (-26m)-35
8BANSHLAI BRIDGE03:0503:0603:30, 16 Jul 2018 (-25m)03:31, 16 Jul 2018 (-25m)-29
9MURARAI03:1203:1303:36, 16 Jul 2018 (-24m)03:37, 16 Jul 2018 (-24m)-24
10CHATRA03:2003:2103:44, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-16
11NALHATI JN03:2903:3103:53, 16 Jul 2018 (-24m)03:55, 16 Jul 2018 (-24m)-8
12SWADINPUR03:5103:5204:04, 16 Jul 2018 (-13m)04:30, 16 Jul 2018 (-38m)
13RAMPUR HAT04:20Destination04:39, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination6