train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination RAMPUR HAT (RPH) at 04:55, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARHARWA JNSource02:10Source02:10, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-81
2GUMANI02:1902:2002:45, 23 Feb 2018 (-26m)03:00, 23 Feb 2018 (-40m)-72
3KOTALPUKUR02:2602:2703:11, 23 Feb 2018 (-45m)03:12, 23 Feb 2018 (-45m)-65
4TILBHITA02:3502:3603:22, 23 Feb 2018 (-47m)03:23, 23 Feb 2018 (-47m)-58
5PAKUR02:4102:4203:29, 23 Feb 2018 (-48m)03:31, 23 Feb 2018 (-49m)-53
6NAGARNABI02:4902:5003:37, 23 Feb 2018 (-48m)03:38, 23 Feb 2018 (-48m)-48
7RAJGRAM02:5702:5803:45, 23 Feb 2018 (-48m)04:00, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:02h)-42
8BANSHLAI BRIDGE03:0503:0604:08, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:03h)04:09, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:03h)-35
9MURARAI03:1203:1304:16, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:04h)04:18, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:05h)-30
10CHATRA03:2003:2104:26, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:06h)04:27, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:06h)-23
11NALHATI JN03:2903:3104:34, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:05h)04:36, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:05h)-14
12SWADINPUR03:5103:5204:44, 23 Feb 2018 (-53m)04:45, 23 Feb 2018 (-53m)-7
13RAMPUR HAT04:20Destination04:55, 23 Feb 2018 (-35m)Destination