train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) at 20:44, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARHARWA JNSource14:45Source14:45, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-193
2GUMANI14:5614:5715:10, 17 Jul 2018 (-14m)15:11, 17 Jul 2018 (-14m)-183
3KOTALPUKUR15:0315:0415:22, 17 Jul 2018 (-19m)15:23, 17 Jul 2018 (-19m)-177
4TILBHITA15:1115:1215:32, 17 Jul 2018 (-21m)15:33, 17 Jul 2018 (-21m)-169
5PAKUR15:1715:1815:38, 17 Jul 2018 (-21m)15:40, 17 Jul 2018 (-22m)-165
6NAGARNABI15:2715:2815:48, 17 Jul 2018 (-21m)15:49, 17 Jul 2018 (-21m)-160
7RAJGRAM15:3515:3615:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-20m)15:57, 17 Jul 2018 (-21m)-153
8BANSHLAI BRIDGE15:4315:4416:04, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:05, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-147
9MURARAI15:4915:5016:10, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:11, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-142
10CHATRA15:5715:5816:21, 17 Jul 2018 (-24m)16:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-27m)-134
11NALHATI JN16:0816:1016:34, 17 Jul 2018 (-26m)17:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-55m)-126
12SWADINPUR16:1716:1817:12, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:13, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-118
13RAMPUR HAT16:4216:4717:47, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:05h)17:50, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:03h)-112
14TARAPITH ROAD16:5416:5517:57, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:58, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-105
15MALLARPUR17:0117:0218:04, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:05, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-99
16GADADHARPUR17:1117:1218:09, 17 Jul 2018 (-58m)18:22, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:10h)-91
17SAINTHIA17:2017:2118:40, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:20h)18:46, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:25h)-84
18BATASPUR17:2817:2918:53, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:25h)18:54, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:25h)-76
19AHMADPUR JN17:3417:3519:03, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:29h)19:04, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:29h)-70
20KOPAI17:4217:4319:11, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:29h)19:12, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:29h)-62
21PRANTIK17:5117:5219:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:29h)19:21, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:29h)-55
22BOLPUR S NIKTN17:5818:0019:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:30h)19:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:30h)-51
23BHEDIA18:0718:0819:40, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:33h)19:41, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:33h)-44
24PICHKURIRDHAL18:1318:1419:46, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:47, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-38
25GUSKARA18:2118:2219:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:34h)19:56, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:34h)-32
26NOADAR DHAL18:2918:3020:03, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:04, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-27
27BANPAS18:3618:3720:17, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:41h)20:18, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:41h)-22
28JHAPATER DHAL20:1520:1620:22, 17 Jul 2018 (-7m)20:23, 17 Jul 2018 (-7m)-17
29KHANA JN20:2320:2420:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-7m)20:31, 17 Jul 2018 (-7m)-13
30TALIT20:3020:3120:37, 17 Jul 2018 (-7m)20:38, 17 Jul 2018 (-7m)-7
31BARDDHAMAN JN20:40Destination20:44, 17 Jul 2018 (-4m)Destination