train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 5 Minutes when it crossed MURI (MURI) at 15:55, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARDDHAMAN JNSource06:15Source06:15, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-278
2TALIT06:2306:2406:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-271
3KHANA JN06:3106:3206:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)06:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)-265
4GALSI06:4006:4106:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)06:46, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)-256
5PARAJ06:4706:4806:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)06:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)-249
6MANKAR06:5506:5606:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)07:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)-241
7PANAGARH07:0507:0607:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)07:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)-231
8RAJBANDH07:1307:1407:17, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)07:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)-223
9DURGAPUR07:2207:2407:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)07:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)-215
10WARIA07:3407:3507:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)07:41, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)-205
11ANDAL JN07:4607:4807:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)08:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)-198
12RANIGANJ08:1608:1908:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)08:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)-190
13KALIPAHARI08:3208:3308:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)08:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)-177
14ASANSOL JN09:0009:0809:03, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)09:14, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)-172
15BARACHAK09:1409:1509:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)09:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)-167
16SITARAMPUR09:2109:2209:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)09:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)-163
17KULTI09:2809:3009:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)09:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)-158
18BARAKAR09:3509:3709:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)09:48, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)-155
19KUMARDUBI09:4209:4309:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)09:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-152
20MUGMA09:4809:4909:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)09:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-148
21THAPARNAGAR09:5609:5810:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)10:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-142
22KALUBATHAN10:0410:0510:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)10:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)-138
23CHHOTA AMBONA10:1210:1310:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)10:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)-129
24PRADHANKHUNTA10:3410:3510:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)10:39, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)-123
25DOKRA H10:4210:4310:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)10:46, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-118
26DHANBAD JN11:0011:2010:55, 22 Feb 2018 (+5m)11:20, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-113
27BHULI11:2711:2811:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)11:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)-110
28TETULMARI11:3511:3611:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)11:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-104
29NICHITPUR11:4311:4411:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)11:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-99
30MATARI11:5111:5211:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)12:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)-94
31NSC BOSE J GOMO12:2013:0512:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)13:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-40m)-84
32TELO13:2113:2214:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-39m)14:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-40m)-75
33CHANDRAPURA13:3813:4014:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-38m)14:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-38m)-67
34RAJABERA13:5713:5814:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)14:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-34m)-63
35TUPKADIH14:0914:1014:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-31m)14:41, 22 Feb 2018 (-31m)-58
36BOKARO STL CITY14:2014:2514:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)14:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)-52
37RADHAGAON14:3314:3415:01, 22 Feb 2018 (-28m)15:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-28m)-45
38PUNDHAG14:4514:4615:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)15:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)-35
39KOTSHILA15:0715:0815:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)15:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)-24
40JHALIDA15:2215:2315:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)15:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)-12
41TULIN15:3215:3315:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)15:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)-4
42MURI15:4815:5015:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)15:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)
43SILLI16:0216:0316:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
44KITA16:1916:2016:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
45GAUTAMDHARA16:3916:4016:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
46GANGAGHAT16:5917:0016:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
47TATISILWAI17:1417:1517:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
48NAMKON17:2417:2517:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)61
49RANCHI17:4517:5017:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)65
50HATIA18:10Destination18:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination72