train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHAGALPURSource11:40Source11:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2SABAUR11:4911:5011:49, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)8
3LAILAKH MAMALKHA12:0212:0312:02, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:03, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)15
4GHOGA12:1112:1212:11, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:12, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)20
5EKCHARI12:2512:2612:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:26, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)26
6KAHALGAON12:3212:3312:32, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:33, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)30
7BIKRAM SHILA12:4412:4512:44, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)36
8SHIVANARAYANPUR12:5312:5412:53, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:54, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)42
9LAKSHMIPUR BHORANG13:0013:0113:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:01, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)46
10PIRPAINTI13:0813:0913:08, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:09, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)51
11AMMAPALI13:1513:1613:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:16, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)55
12MIRZA CHEUKI13:2113:2213:21, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:22, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)59
13KARAMTOLLA13:3013:3113:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:31, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)65
14SAHIBGANJ JN14:05Destination14:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination74