train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:32 Hours when it crossed KARAMTOLLA (KRMA) at 15:03, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHAGALPURSource11:40Source12:35, 23 Feb 2018 (-55m)-65
2SABAUR11:4911:5012:45, 23 Feb 2018 (-56m)13:06, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:16h)-58
3LAILAKH MAMALKHA12:0212:0313:27, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:25h)13:33, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:30h)-51
4GHOGA12:1112:1213:45, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:34h)13:47, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:35h)-45
5EKCHARI12:2512:2613:55, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:30h)13:57, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:31h)-40
6KAHALGAON12:3212:3314:04, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:32h)14:05, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:32h)-35
7BIKRAM SHILA12:4412:4514:18, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:34h)14:19, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:34h)-30
8SHIVANARAYANPUR12:5312:5414:26, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:33h)14:27, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:33h)-24
9LAKSHMIPUR BHORANG13:0013:0114:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:34, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-19
10PIRPAINTI13:0813:0914:40, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:32h)14:41, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:32h)-15
11AMMAPALI13:1513:1614:47, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:48, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-11
12MIRZA CHEUKI13:2113:2215:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:01h)14:54, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:32h)-7
13KARAMTOLLA13:3013:3115:02, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:32h)15:03, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:32h)
14SAHIBGANJ JN14:05Destination15:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination9