train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 52 Minutes when it crossed DHULIAN GANGA (DGLE) at 05:36, 16 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARHARWA JNSource03:45Source03:45, 16 Jul 2018 (RT)-28
2BONIDANGA03:5403:5503:57, 16 Jul 2018 (-3m)04:42, 16 Jul 2018 (-47m)-23
3BINDUBASINI04:0204:0304:49, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-19
4TILDANGA04:0904:1004:56, 16 Jul 2018 (-47m)04:57, 16 Jul 2018 (-47m)-18
5BALLALPORE H04:2204:2305:17, 16 Jul 2018 (-55m)05:21, 16 Jul 2018 (-58m)-8
6SANKOPARA04:2904:3005:27, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:28, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-5
7DHULIAN GANGA04:4304:4405:34, 16 Jul 2018 (-51m)05:36, 16 Jul 2018 (-52m)
8BASUDEBPUR H04:5104:5205:43, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:44, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)8
9NIMTITA04:5704:5805:49, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)10
10SUJNIPARA05:0505:0605:57, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:58, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)17
11AHIRAN05:1505:1606:07, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:08, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)24
12JANGIPUR ROAD05:2205:2306:14, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)30
13GANKAR05:2905:3006:21, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:22, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)36
14MANIGRAM05:3805:3906:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:31, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)45
15NOAPARA MAHISHASAR05:4405:4506:36, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:37, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)49
16MAHIPAL H05:5005:5106:42, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:43, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)53
17MAHIPAL ROAD05:5505:5606:47, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:48, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)55
18PORADANGA H06:0106:0206:53, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:54, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)60
19AZIMGANJ CITY06:0706:0806:59, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)64
20AZIMGANJ JN06:30Destination07:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination65