train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 28 Minutes when it crossed AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) at 18:53, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AZIMGANJ JNSource18:25Source18:53, 20 Feb 2018 (-28m)
2AZIMGANJ CITY18:2818:2918:56, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:57, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1
3GOSAINGRAM18:3718:3819:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:06, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
4BARALA18:4518:4619:13, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:14, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)11
5SAGARDIGHI18:5618:5719:24, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
6MORGRAM19:0719:0819:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:36, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)26
7LOHAPUR19:1619:1719:44, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)31
8TAKIPUR19:2519:2619:53, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:54, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)37
9NALHATI JN19:3419:3719:52, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)44
10SWADINPUR19:4519:4620:03, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:04, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)52
11RAMPUR HAT20:25Destination20:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination58