train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:11 Hours when it crossed TINPAHAR JN (TPH) at 21:14, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AZIMGANJ JNSource16:25Source16:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-109
2AZIMGANJ CITY16:2716:2816:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-108
3PORADANGA H16:3416:3517:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)17:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)-104
4MAHIPAL ROAD16:4016:4117:13, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)17:14, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)-99
5MAHIPAL H16:4416:4517:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-97
6NOAPARA MAHISHASAR16:5016:5117:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-93
7MANIGRAM16:5616:5717:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)17:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-45m)-89
8GANKAR17:0517:0617:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-45m)17:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-45m)-81
9JANGIPUR ROAD17:2017:2118:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-40m)18:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-41m)-74
10AHIRAN17:3917:4018:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-68
11SUJNIPARA17:4917:5018:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)18:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-38m)-61
12NIMTITA17:5717:5818:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-41m)18:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-42m)-55
13BASUDEBPUR H18:0318:0418:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-52
14DHULIAN GANGA18:1118:1218:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-44m)18:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-45m)-45
15SANKOPARA18:1918:2019:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-40
16BALLALPORE H18:2618:2719:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-49m)19:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:01h)-36
17TILDANGA18:4818:4919:46, 22 Feb 2018 (-58m)19:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-58m)-26
18BINDUBASINI18:5518:5619:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-25
19BONIDANGA19:0319:0420:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-57m)20:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:03h)-21
20BARHARWA JN19:3019:4020:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-48m)20:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-43m)-16
21BAKUDI19:4919:5020:31, 22 Feb 2018 (-42m)20:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-42m)-9
22DHAMDHAMIA19:5519:5620:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-45m)21:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:06h)-6
23TINPAHAR JN20:0220:0321:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:10h)21:14, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)
24KALYAN CHAK20:0920:1021:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
25TALJHARI20:1720:1821:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
26KARANPURATO20:2720:2821:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)17
27MOHARAJPUR20:3720:3821:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
28SAKRIGALI JN20:5520:5621:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
29SAHIBGANJ JN22:0822:2822:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)38
30KARAMTOLLA22:3822:3923:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)47
31MIRZA CHEUKI22:4622:4723:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
32AMMAPALI22:5122:5223:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
33PIRPAINTI23:2723:2800:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)62
34LAKSHMIPUR BHORANG23:3523:3600:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)66
35SHIVANARAYANPUR23:4223:4300:31, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:32, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)71
36BIKRAM SHILA23:5123:5200:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:41, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)76
37KAHALGAON00:0300:0400:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)82
38EKCHARI00:1000:1100:59, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)86
39GHOGA00:1800:1901:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:06, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)92
40LAILAKH MAMALKHA00:3600:3701:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)97
41SABAUR00:4900:5001:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)104
42BHAGALPUR01:20Destination01:48, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination112