train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 24 Minutes when it crossed GOUR MALDA (GZM) at 19:58, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AZIMGANJ JNSource16:05Source16:05, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-106
2AZIMGANJ CITY16:0716:0816:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-105
3PORADANGA H16:1316:1416:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)16:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-101
4MAHIPAL ROAD16:1916:2016:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)16:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)-96
5MAHIPAL H16:2416:2516:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-94
6NOAPARA MAHISHASAR16:3016:3116:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-90
7MANIGRAM16:3616:3716:48, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)16:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)-86
8GANKAR16:4516:4617:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)17:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)-78
9JANGIPUR ROAD16:5316:5417:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)17:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-31m)-71
10AHIRAN17:0117:0217:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-65
11SUJNIPARA17:1117:1217:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)17:46, 22 Feb 2018 (-34m)-58
12NIMTITA17:2417:2517:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)18:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-35m)-52
13BASUDEBPUR H17:2917:3018:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-49
14DHULIAN GANGA17:4117:4218:17, 22 Feb 2018 (-36m)18:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-38m)-42
15SANKOPARA17:4917:5018:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-37
16BALLALPORE H17:5617:5718:39, 22 Feb 2018 (-43m)18:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-46m)-33
17NEW FARAKKA JN18:0718:0818:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-52m)19:13, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:05h)-27
18CHAMAGRAM18:2018:2119:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:05h)19:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:05h)-21
19KHALTIPUR18:2918:3019:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)19:41, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)-13
20JAMIRGHATA19:1519:1620:22, 21 Feb 2018 (-1:07h)19:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-36m)-6
21GOUR MALDA19:3319:3419:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)19:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)
22MALDA TOWN19:45Destination20:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination7