Running Status of BGP AZ PASS (53022) Origin Start Date 22-01-2019

                   
Train is running late by 1:12 Hours when it crossed PORADANGA HALT (PRDG) at 19:59, 22 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SAHIBGANJ JNSource14:15Source14:48, 22 Jan 2019 (-33m)-137
2SAKRIGALI JN14:2614:2715:02, 22 Jan 2019 (-36m)15:03, 22 Jan 2019 (-36m)-129
3MOHARAJPUR14:3614:3715:14, 22 Jan 2019 (-38m)15:15, 22 Jan 2019 (-38m)-123
4KARANPUR ATO14:4614:4715:24, 22 Jan 2019 (-38m)15:25, 22 Jan 2019 (-38m)-116
5TALJHARI14:5614:5715:34, 22 Jan 2019 (-38m)15:35, 22 Jan 2019 (-38m)-109
6KALIAN CHAK15:0315:0415:41, 22 Jan 2019 (-38m)15:42, 22 Jan 2019 (-38m)-104
7TINPAHAR JN15:1415:2415:47, 22 Jan 2019 (-33m)15:49, 22 Jan 2019 (-25m)-99
8DHAMDHAMIA15:3115:3216:03, 22 Jan 2019 (-32m)16:04, 22 Jan 2019 (-32m)-93
9BAKUDI15:3715:3816:08, 22 Jan 2019 (-31m)16:09, 22 Jan 2019 (-31m)-90
10BARHARWA JN16:1016:2016:17, 22 Jan 2019 (-7m)16:20, 22 Jan 2019 (RT)-82
11BONIDANGA16:3016:3116:30, 22 Jan 2019 (RT)16:31, 22 Jan 2019 (RT)-77
12TILDANGA16:4216:4316:43, 22 Jan 2019 (-1m)16:55, 22 Jan 2019 (-12m)-72
13SANKOPARA16:5917:0017:35, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)17:36, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)-65
14DHULIAN GANGA17:0717:0817:42, 22 Jan 2019 (-35m)17:47, 22 Jan 2019 (-39m)-60
15BASUDEBPUR17:1517:1617:54, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)17:55, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)-52
16NIMITITA17:2517:3218:21, 22 Jan 2019 (-56m)18:37, 22 Jan 2019 (-1:05h)-50
17SUJNIPARA17:4417:5418:47, 22 Jan 2019 (-1:03h)19:00, 22 Jan 2019 (-1:06h)-43
18AHIRAN18:0318:0419:09, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:10, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)-36
19JANGIPUR ROAD18:1018:1119:21, 22 Jan 2019 (-1:11h)19:22, 22 Jan 2019 (-1:11h)-30
20GANKAR18:1718:1819:30, 22 Jan 2019 (-1:13h)19:31, 22 Jan 2019 (-1:13h)-24
21MANIGRAM18:2618:2719:37, 22 Jan 2019 (-1:11h)19:38, 22 Jan 2019 (-1:11h)-15
22MAHIPAL18:3518:3619:46, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:47, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)-7
23MAHIPAL ROAD18:4018:4119:51, 22 Jan 2019 (-1:11h)19:52, 22 Jan 2019 (-1:11h)-5
24PORADANGA HALT18:4618:4719:57, 22 Jan 2019 (-1:11h)19:59, 22 Jan 2019 (-1:12h)
25AZIMGANJ CITY18:5218:5320:04, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:05, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)4
26AZIMGANJ JN19:30Destination20:42, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)Destination5
 Updated at: 07:48, 23rd January 2019 IST