train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 51 Minutes when it crossed BALLALPORE H (BQZ) at 17:45, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SAHIBGANJ JNSource14:15Source15:28, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:13h)-73
2SAKRIGALI JN14:2514:2615:39, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:14h)15:41, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:15h)-66
3MOHARAJPUR14:3514:3615:52, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:17h)15:54, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:18h)-60
4KARANPURATO14:4514:4616:05, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:20h)16:06, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:20h)-52
5TALJHARI14:5514:5616:15, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:20h)16:16, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:20h)-45
6KALYAN CHAK15:0215:0316:21, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:19h)16:22, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:19h)-40
7TINPAHAR JN15:1315:1416:28, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:15h)16:30, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:16h)-36
8BAKUDI15:3615:3716:43, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:07h)16:44, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:07h)-27
9BARHARWA JN16:1016:2016:52, 23 Feb 2018 (-42m)16:57, 23 Feb 2018 (-37m)-19
10BONIDANGA16:2916:3017:08, 23 Feb 2018 (-39m)17:14, 23 Feb 2018 (-44m)-14
11TILDANGA16:4116:4217:25, 23 Feb 2018 (-44m)17:27, 23 Feb 2018 (-45m)-9
-BALLALPORE H16:5416:5417:45, 23 Feb 2018 (-51m)17:45, 23 Feb 2018 (-51m)
12SANKOPARA16:5816:5917:48, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:49, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)4
13DHULIAN GANGA17:0617:0717:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:57, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)9
14BASUDEBPUR H17:1417:1518:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
15NIMTITA17:2417:2518:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:11, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
16SUJNIPARA17:3817:3918:19, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)25
17AHIRAN17:4717:4818:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:29, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)32
18JANGIPUR ROAD18:0918:1018:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)39
19GANKAR18:1618:1718:57, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
20MANIGRAM18:2518:2619:06, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:07, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
21MAHIPAL H18:3418:3519:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)62
22MAHIPAL ROAD18:3918:4019:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:21, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)64
23PORADANGA H18:4518:4619:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)68
24AZIMGANJ CITY18:5118:5219:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:29, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)73
25AZIMGANJ JN19:30Destination19:34, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination74