Running Status of BGP AZ PASS (53022) Origin Start Date 14-01-2019

                   
Train is running late by 41 Minutes when it crossed PORADANGA HALT (PRDG) at 19:28, 14 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SAHIBGANJ JNSource14:15Source14:30, 14 Jan 2019 (-15m)-137
2SAKRIGALI JN14:2614:2714:44, 14 Jan 2019 (-18m)14:45, 14 Jan 2019 (-18m)-129
3MOHARAJPUR14:3614:3714:54, 14 Jan 2019 (-18m)14:56, 14 Jan 2019 (-19m)-123
4KARANPUR ATO14:4614:4715:07, 14 Jan 2019 (-21m)15:08, 14 Jan 2019 (-21m)-116
5TALJHARI14:5614:5715:16, 14 Jan 2019 (-20m)15:17, 14 Jan 2019 (-20m)-109
6KALIAN CHAK15:0315:0415:23, 14 Jan 2019 (-20m)15:24, 14 Jan 2019 (-20m)-104
7TINPAHAR JN15:1415:2415:29, 14 Jan 2019 (-15m)15:30, 14 Jan 2019 (-6m)-99
8DHAMDHAMIA15:3115:3215:37, 14 Jan 2019 (-6m)15:38, 14 Jan 2019 (-6m)-93
9BAKUDI15:3715:3815:46, 14 Jan 2019 (-9m)15:47, 14 Jan 2019 (-9m)-90
10BARHARWA JN16:1016:2015:55, 14 Jan 2019 (+15m)16:20, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)-82
11BONIDANGA16:3016:3116:32, 14 Jan 2019 (-2m)16:33, 14 Jan 2019 (-2m)-77
12TILDANGA16:4216:4316:44, 14 Jan 2019 (-2m)16:46, 14 Jan 2019 (-3m)-72
13SANKOPARA16:5917:0017:11, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)17:12, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-65
14DHULIAN GANGA17:0717:0817:21, 14 Jan 2019 (-14m)17:48, 14 Jan 2019 (-40m)-60
15BASUDEBPUR17:1517:1617:55, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)17:56, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-52
16NIMITITA17:2517:3218:09, 14 Jan 2019 (-44m)18:11, 14 Jan 2019 (-39m)-50
17SUJNIPARA17:4417:5418:25, 14 Jan 2019 (-41m)18:26, 14 Jan 2019 (-32m)-43
18AHIRAN18:0318:0418:35, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:36, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-36
19JANGIPUR ROAD18:1018:1118:49, 14 Jan 2019 (-39m)18:51, 14 Jan 2019 (-40m)-30
20GANKAR18:1718:1818:57, 14 Jan 2019 (-40m)18:58, 14 Jan 2019 (-40m)-24
21MANIGRAM18:2618:2719:09, 14 Jan 2019 (-43m)19:11, 14 Jan 2019 (-44m)-15
22MAHIPAL18:3518:3619:19, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:20, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-7
23MAHIPAL ROAD18:4018:4119:21, 14 Jan 2019 (-41m)19:22, 14 Jan 2019 (-41m)-5
24PORADANGA HALT18:4618:4719:27, 14 Jan 2019 (-41m)19:28, 14 Jan 2019 (-41m)
25AZIMGANJ CITY18:5218:5319:33, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:34, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)4
26AZIMGANJ JN19:30Destination20:11, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)Destination5
 Updated at: 13:45, 15th January 2019 IST