train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:17 Hours when it crossed SAKRIGALI JN (SLJ) at 08:42, 19 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AZIMGANJ JNSource03:15Source03:15, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)-139
2AZIMGANJ CITY03:1803:1903:18, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:19, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)-138
3MAHIPAL ROAD03:2703:2803:49, 19 Feb 2018 (-22m)03:50, 19 Feb 2018 (-22m)-129
4MANIGRAM03:3703:3804:01, 19 Feb 2018 (-24m)04:02, 19 Feb 2018 (-24m)-119
5GANKAR03:4603:4704:12, 19 Feb 2018 (-26m)04:13, 19 Feb 2018 (-26m)-111
6JANGIPUR ROAD04:0004:0104:21, 19 Feb 2018 (-21m)04:23, 19 Feb 2018 (-22m)-104
7AHIRAN04:0804:0904:30, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:31, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)-98
8SUJNIPARA04:1804:1904:40, 19 Feb 2018 (-22m)04:41, 19 Feb 2018 (-22m)-91
9NIMTITA04:2604:2704:53, 19 Feb 2018 (-27m)05:09, 19 Feb 2018 (-42m)-85
10BASUDEBPUR H04:3204:3305:14, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:15, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)-82
11DHULIAN GANGA04:4004:4105:26, 19 Feb 2018 (-46m)05:28, 19 Feb 2018 (-47m)-75
12SANKOPARA04:4804:4905:35, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:36, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)-70
13TILDANGA05:2505:2606:35, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:10h)06:37, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)-56
14BINDUBASINI05:3205:3306:43, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:44, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)-55
15BONIDANGA05:4705:4806:52, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:05h)06:54, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:06h)-51
16BARHARWA JN06:1206:1707:15, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:03h)07:20, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:03h)-46
17BAKUDI06:2606:2707:33, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:07h)07:34, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:07h)-39
18DHAMDHAMIA06:3206:3307:43, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)07:44, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)-36
19TINPAHAR JN06:3906:4007:53, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:14h)07:54, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:14h)-30
20KALYAN CHAK06:4606:4708:02, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:16h)08:03, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:16h)-25
21TALJHARI06:5406:5508:12, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:18h)08:13, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:18h)-20
22KARANPURATO07:0407:0508:22, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:18h)08:23, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:18h)-13
23MOHARAJPUR07:1407:1508:59, 18 Feb 2018 (-1:45h)08:32, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:17h)-6
24SAKRIGALI JN07:2407:2508:41, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:17h)08:42, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:17h)
25SAHIBGANJ JN08:25Destination09:23, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination8