train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination KATWA (KWAE) at 18:52, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AZIMGANJ JNSource16:40Source16:40, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-72
2LALBAGH CRT RD16:4716:4816:51, 20 Feb 2018 (-4m)16:56, 20 Feb 2018 (-8m)-66
3KHAGRAGHAT ROAD16:5516:5617:05, 20 Feb 2018 (-10m)17:06, 20 Feb 2018 (-10m)-58
4JIBANTI H17:0217:0317:12, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:13, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-52
5KARNA SUBARNA17:0917:1017:20, 20 Feb 2018 (-11m)17:32, 20 Feb 2018 (-22m)-47
6CHOWRIGACHA17:1817:1917:42, 20 Feb 2018 (-24m)17:48, 20 Feb 2018 (-29m)-38
7BAZARSAU17:2617:2717:57, 20 Feb 2018 (-31m)17:58, 20 Feb 2018 (-31m)-30
8MIAGRAM H17:3317:3418:04, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-27
9TENYA17:4017:4118:12, 20 Feb 2018 (-32m)18:13, 20 Feb 2018 (-32m)-23
10MALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD17:4717:4818:19, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-19
11SALAR17:5117:5218:22, 20 Feb 2018 (-31m)18:29, 20 Feb 2018 (-37m)-17
12JHAMATPUR BAHARAN17:5817:5918:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:36, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-13
13GANGATIKURI18:0318:0418:38, 20 Feb 2018 (-35m)18:39, 20 Feb 2018 (-35m)-10
14SHIBLUN H18:0818:0918:43, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:44, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-7
15KATWA18:42Destination18:52, 20 Feb 2018 (-10m)Destination