train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 18 Minutes when it crossed KARNA SUBARNA (KNSN) at 16:09, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AZIMGANJ JNSource15:15Source15:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)-25
2DAHAPARA DHAM15:2015:2115:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-22
3LALBAGH CRT RD15:2615:2715:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)15:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)-19
4NIYALISH PARA15:3315:3415:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-13
5KHAGRAGHAT ROAD15:3715:3815:48, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)15:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)-11
6JIBANTI H15:4415:4515:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-5
7KARNA SUBARNA15:5015:5116:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)16:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)
8KANTHALIA ROAD H15:5615:5716:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)4
9CHOWRIGACHA16:0216:0316:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)9
10KAZIPARA HALT16:0816:0916:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)14
11BAZARSAU16:1316:1416:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)17
12MIAGRAM H16:2016:2116:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
13TENYA16:2716:2816:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
14MALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD16:3416:3516:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
15SALAR16:3816:3916:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
16JHAMATPUR BAHARAN16:4416:4516:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)34
17GANGATIKURI16:4916:5017:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)37
18SHIBLUN H16:5416:5517:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)40
19NABAGRARN KANKURHATI16:5917:0017:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)44
20KATWA17:28Destination17:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination47