train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination KATWA (KWAE) at 05:22, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AZIMGANJ JNSource03:30Source03:40, 20 Feb 2018 (-10m)-72
2LALBAGH CRT RD03:3703:3803:49, 20 Feb 2018 (-12m)03:50, 20 Feb 2018 (-12m)-66
3KHAGRAGHAT ROAD03:4503:4603:58, 20 Feb 2018 (-13m)03:59, 20 Feb 2018 (-13m)-58
4JIBANTI H03:5203:5304:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:06, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-52
5KARNA SUBARNA03:5803:5904:10, 20 Feb 2018 (-12m)04:11, 20 Feb 2018 (-12m)-47
6CHOWRIGACHA04:0704:0804:20, 20 Feb 2018 (-13m)04:21, 20 Feb 2018 (-13m)-38
7KAZIPARA HALT04:1304:1404:26, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:27, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-33
8BAZARSAU04:1804:1904:32, 20 Feb 2018 (-14m)04:34, 20 Feb 2018 (-15m)-30
9TENYA04:3004:3104:47, 20 Feb 2018 (-17m)04:48, 20 Feb 2018 (-17m)-23
10MALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD04:3704:3804:54, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-19
11SALAR04:4104:4204:56, 20 Feb 2018 (-15m)04:57, 20 Feb 2018 (-15m)-17
12JHAMATPUR BAHARAN04:4704:4805:02, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:03, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-13
13GANGATIKURI04:5204:5305:05, 20 Feb 2018 (-13m)05:06, 20 Feb 2018 (-13m)-10
14SHIBLUN H04:5704:5805:10, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:11, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-7
15NABAGRARN KANKURHATI05:0205:0305:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:16, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-3
16KATWA05:20Destination05:22, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)Destination